Legacy Cube

Ended 2 months ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart Shoku pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Black Lotus Sarkhan, Fireblood Mox Pearl Amulet of Safekeeping Suncleanser Griselbrand Kess, Dissident Mage Mana Drain
1 - 2 Grim Monolith Mox Ruby Goblin Soothsayer Cast Down Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Brainstorm True Believer Thran Dynamo
1 - 3 Stromkirk Occultist Riverwise Augur Steel Leaf Champion Seedborn Muse Kozilek, Butcher of Truth Deathrite Shaman Elvish Archdruid Nissa, Vastwood Seer  Flip
1 - 4 Scalding Tarn Chandra, Flamecaller Josu Vess, Lich Knight Demonic Tutor Birds of Paradise Recurring Nightmare Cunning Wish Ponder
1 - 5 Dig Through Time Imperious Perfect Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit Shaman of Forgotten Ways Counterspell Bazaar of Baghdad Grand Arbiter Augustin IV Thalia's Lieutenant
1 - 6 Monastery Mentor Flooded Strand Sheoldred, Whispering One Derevi, Empyrial Tactician Blood Artist Duress Solemn Simulacrum Riku of Two Reflections
1 - 7 Dark Confidant Oracle of Mul Daya Frost Titan Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind Sakura-Tribe Elder Mishra's Bauble Tamiyo, the Moon Sage Nimble Obstructionist
1 - 8 Eldrazi Displacer Lightning Greaves Narset Transcendent Tezzeret the Seeker Royal Assassin Simian Spirit Guide Everflowing Chalice Kira, Great Glass-Spinner
1 - 9 Volcanic Island Time Sieve Stinkweed Imp Erebos, God of the Dead Lingering Souls Thought Scour Fiery Confluence Sygg, River Cutthroat
1 - 10 Mindslaver Sneak Attack Spell Pierce Mystic Remora Magister of Worth Collective Defiance Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Queen Marchesa
1 - 11 Lava Spike Council's Judgment Arcanis the Omnipotent Koth of the Hammer Figure of Destiny Sire Of Insanity Badlands Yavimaya Elder
1 - 12 Horn of Greed Twincast Stormchaser Mage Greenwarden of Murasa Kiora, Master of the Depths Impact Tremors Negate Oath of Nissa
1 - 13 Fiend Hunter Eladamri, Lord of Leaves Emeria Angel Birthing Pod Pox Acidic Slime Plateau Academy Ruins
1 - 14 Fork Bloodghast Reckless Bushwhacker Braids, Cabal Minion Disciple of Bolas Imperial Recruiter Mystic Snake Siege-Gang Commander
1 - 15 Tidehollow Sculler Blue Sun's Zenith Song of the Dryads Scapeshift Damping Sphere Insolent Neonate Hypnotic Specter Surrak Dragonclaw
2 - 1 Sword of Body and Mind Benalish Marshal Sarkhan's Unsealing Alms Collector Doublecast Phyrexian Revoker Akki Blizzard-Herder Emrakul, the Promised End
2 - 2 Settle the Wreckage Infernal Reckoning Arcane Savant Archangel Avacyn  Flip Thorn Lieutenant Final Fortune Elspeth, Sun's Champion Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary
2 - 3 Karn Liberated Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Batterskull Cytoplast Manipulator Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Necromancy Doom Blade Liliana of the Veil
2 - 4 Dack Fayden Beastmaster Ascension Ensnaring Bridge Palace Jailer Sword of Light and Shadow Faithless Looting Voltaic Key Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
2 - 5 Muldrotha, the Gravetide Devoted Druid Cultivate Sphinx's Tutelage Fatestitcher Baleful Strix Apprentice Necromancer Natural Order
2 - 6 Joiner Adept Oona, Queen of the Fae Divest Sword of the Meek Preordain The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale Hero of Bladehold Stoneforge Mystic
2 - 7 Exploration Disallow Slavering Nulls Damnation Sun Titan Daze Tundra Rampant Growth
2 - 8 Standstill Mana Confluence Ethersworn Adjudicator Elvish Mystic Liliana, Heretical Healer  Flip Archaeomancer Fyndhorn Elves Hordeling Outburst
2 - 9 Terastodon Thragtusk Mirran Crusader Thopter Foundry Wrath of God Valorous Stance Monastery Swiftspear Mystical Tutor
2 - 10 Merciless Eviction Saffi Eriksdotter Black Vise Eternal Witness Overwhelming Stampede Volcanic Fallout Puresteel Paladin Chord of Calling
2 - 11 Esper Charm Soul-Scar Mage Luminarch Ascension Chain Lightning Armageddon Gurmag Angler Izzet Charm Farseek
2 - 12 Condemn Golgari Grave-Troll Heroic Intervention Avacyn's Pilgrim Sorin, Lord of Innistrad Sultai Charm Nissa, Worldwaker Null Rod
2 - 13 Siege Rhino Moat Guttersnipe Kytheon, Hero of Akros  Flip The Rack Huntmaster of the Fells  Flip Lavaclaw Reaches Howling Mine
2 - 14 Edric, Spymaster of Trest Life from the Loam Worldly Tutor Nettle Sentinel Declaration in Stone Naya Charm Quirion Ranger Unsummon
2 - 15 Geralf's Messenger Knight of the Reliquary Howltooth Hollow Fecundity Trash for Treasure Coiling Oracle Kami of False Hope Dryad Arbor
3 - 1 Underground Sea Tireless Tracker Gaea's Herald Sram's Expertise Dismissive Pyromancer Wandering Fumarole Kill-Suit Cultist Ancestral Recall
3 - 2 Tezzeret, Artifice Master Daretti, Ingenious Iconoclast Sword of Feast and Famine Karn, Scion of Urza Ghostly Prison Exhume Mausoleum Wanderer Elvish Clancaller
3 - 3 Vivien Reid Marwyn, the Nurturer Seal Away Splinter Twin Propaganda Nicol Bolas, the Ravager  Flip Detection Tower Venser, Shaper Savant
3 - 4 Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre Mox Jet True-Name Nemesis Elvish Champion Merfolk Trickster Dark Ritual Gideon of the Trials Mox Emerald
3 - 5 Swords to Plowshares Garruk Wildspeaker Gonti, Lord of Luxury Basalt Monolith Clever Impersonator Toxic Deluge Baral, Chief of Compliance Warden of the First Tree
3 - 6 Craterhoof Behemoth Forgotten Ancient Kambal, Consul of Allocation Force of Will Master Transmuter Ash Barrens Tendrils of Agony Joraga Warcaller
3 - 7 Gyre Sage Marsh Flats Kaya, Ghost Assassin Mishra's Workshop Hope of Ghirapur Crop Rotation Glimpse of Nature Wear
3 - 8 Eidolon of Rhetoric Joraga Treespeaker Recruiter of the Guard Tarmogoyf Creeping Tar Pit Elves of Deep Shadow Captain Sisay Nylea, God of the Hunt
3 - 9 Cabal Ritual Flickerwisp Abrade Doomed Traveler Maze of Ith Thespian's Stage Rhys the Exiled Avenger of Zendikar
3 - 10 Arid Mesa Delver of Secrets  Flip Alesha, Who Smiles at Death Bayou Taiga Avatar of Woe Doubling Season Fatal Push
3 - 11 Windborn Muse Scrapheap Scrounger Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen Adanto Vanguard Tymna the Weaver Leovold, Emissary of Trest Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Wild Slash
3 - 12 Sarkhan Vol Hatred Ajani, Caller of the Pride Goblin Gaveleer Lumbering Falls Careful Study Brago, King Eternal Winter Orb
3 - 13 Crypt Ghast Cabal Paladin Stormtide Leviathan Goblin Bushwhacker Horizon Canopy Bridge from Below Savannah Blazing Specter
3 - 14 Price of Progress Ad Nauseam Ratchet Bomb Hokori, Dust Drinker Bloodsoaked Champion Recoup Honor of the Pure Goblin Electromancer
3 - 15 Suppression Field Wild Nacatl Mogg Conscripts Hissing Quagmire Grixis Charm Gaddock Teeg Spirit of the Labyrinth Unmask