DOM / DOM / DOM

Ended 1 week ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart Drevin pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Syncopate Goblin Warchief Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive Saproling Migration Tragic Poet Thran Temporal Gateway Cast Down Sage of Lat-Nam
1 - 2 Syncopate Skirk Prospector Sporecrown Thallid Yavimaya Sapherd Woodland Cemetery Forebear's Blade Baird, Steward of Argive Fiery Intervention
1 - 3 Stronghold Confessor Opt Mishra's Self-Replicator Yavimaya Sapherd Time of Ice Fiery Intervention Baird, Steward of Argive Grow from the Ashes
1 - 4 Fungus Field Goblin Warchief Naru Meha, Master Wizard Vicious Offering Cabal Stronghold Llanowar Elves Yavimaya Sapherd Skittering Surveyor
1 - 5 Saproling Migration Sentinel of the Pearl Trident Academy Journeymage Deathbloom Thallid Spore Swarm Fungal Infection Academy Journeymage Stronghold Confessor
1 - 6 Urza’s Tome Urza’s Tome Blink of an Eye Juggernaut Garna, the Bloodflame Haphazard Bombardment Sergeant-at-Arms Sulfur Falls
1 - 7 Shield of the Realm Whisper, Blood Liturgist Deathbloom Thallid Caligo Skin-Witch Call the Cavalry Sylvan Awakening Zhalfirin Void Keldon Overseer
1 - 8 Gift of Growth Vodalian Arcanist Mammoth Spider Thallid Omnivore D'Avenant Trapper Sulfur Falls Baloth Gorger Ghitu Lavarunner
1 - 9 Llanowar Envoy Krosan Druid Pardic Wanderer Krosan Druid Deep Freeze Artificer's Assistant Ancient Animus Jousting Lance
1 - 10 Vodalian Arcanist Knight of New Benalia Pardic Wanderer Soul Salvage Orcish Vandal Final Parting Sparring Construct D'Avenant Trapper
1 - 11 Voltaic Servant Diligent Excavator Blessing of Belzenlok Corrosive Ooze Artificer's Assistant D'Avenant Trapper Navigator's Compass Ghitu Chronicler
1 - 12 Feral Abomination Radiating Lightning Pierce the Sky Damping Sphere Radiating Lightning Cabal Paladin Blessing of Belzenlok Ghitu Journeymage
1 - 13 Bloodstone Goblin Cold-Water Snapper Broken Bond Deep Freeze Tolarian Scholar Cabal Evangel Ghitu Journeymage Voltaic Servant
1 - 14 Keldon Raider Gaea's Protector Befuddle Rampaging Cyclops Bloodstone Goblin Relic Runner Fervent Strike Cold-Water Snapper
1 - 15 Bloodstone Goblin Healing Grace Excavation Elephant Healing Grace Navigator's Compass Homarid Explorer Befuddle Memorial to War
2 - 1 Skirk Prospector Sage of Lat-Nam Grand Warlord Radha Verdant Force Skirk Prospector Territorial Allosaurus The Eldest Reborn Juggernaut
2 - 2 Llanowar Elves Knight of Grace Opt Wild Onslaught Warcry Phoenix Serra Angel Tragic Poet Shalai, Voice of Plenty
2 - 3 Seal Away Gruun, the Lonely King Aesthir Glider Fungal Infection Llanowar Elves History of Benalia The Eldest Reborn Knight of Malice
2 - 4 Spore Swarm Shanna, Sisay's Legacy Call the Cavalry Memorial to Unity Academy Drake Grunn, the Lonely King Primevals' Glorious Rebirth Academy Drake
2 - 5 Rona, Disciple of Gix Blink of an Eye Stronghold Confessor Windgrace Acolyte Pegasus Courser Time of Ice Stronghold Confessor Urza’s Tome
2 - 6 Curator's Ward Clifftop Retreat Fight with Fire Llanowar Scout Saproling Migration Diligent Excavator Pegasus Courser Sorcerer's Wand
2 - 7 Tragic Poet Wizard's Retort Ancient Animus Mammoth Spider Thallid Omnivore Llanowar Scout Cloudreader Sphinx Short Sword
2 - 8 Krosan Druid Aven Sentry Dub Pierce the Sky Dub Jodah, Archmage Eternal Pardic Wanderer Fungal Infection
2 - 9 Llanowar Envoy Artificer's Assistant Short Sword Caligo Skin-Witch Krosan Druid Blessing of Belzenlok Aven Sentry Unwind
2 - 10 Powerstone Shard Adventurous Impulse Sparring Construct Arbor Armament Ghitu Chronicler Pardic Wanderer Deep Freeze Serra Disciple
2 - 11 Adamant Will Frenzied Rage Serra Disciple Powerstone Shard Adventurous Impulse Benalish Honor Guard Damping Sphere Divest
2 - 12 Feral Abomination Charge Voltaic Servant Primordial Wurm Demonic Vigor Ghitu Chronicler Bloodstone Goblin Run Amok
2 - 13 Cold-Water Snapper Benalish Honor Guard Ghitu Journeymage Soul Salvage Frenzied Rage Homarid Explorer Bloodtallow Candle Broken Bond
2 - 14 Final Parting Relic Runner Ghitu Journeymage Gaea's Protector Excavation Elephant Demonic Vigor Drudge Sentinel Cabal Evangel
2 - 15 Rat Colony Cold-Water Snapper Radiating Lightning Rat Colony Broken Bond Relic Runner Rampaging Cyclops Radiating Lightning
3 - 1 Skizzik Eviscerate Naban, Dean of Iteration Llanowar Elves Llanowar Elves Syncopate Naban, Dean of Iteration Syncopate
3 - 2 Goblin Warchief Syncopate Isolated Chapel Vicious Offering Opt Steel Leaf Champion Tragic Poet Spore Swarm
3 - 3 Settle the Score Settle the Score Multani, Yavimaya's Avatar Thallid Soothsayer Academy Drake Sage of Lat-Nam On Serra's Wings Dread Shade
3 - 4 On Serra's Wings Academy Drake Fiery Intervention Howling Golem Skirk Prospector Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Verix Bladewing Eviscerate
3 - 5 Seal Away Garna, the Bloodflame Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Thallid Omnivore Time of Ice Skittering Surveyor Lingering Phantom Adeliz, the Cinder Wind
3 - 6 Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage Dauntless Bodyguard Fiery Intervention Pardic Wanderer Fungus Field Academy Journeymage Stronghold Confessor Pegasus Courser
3 - 7 Ghitu Lavarunner Academy Journeymage Shivan Fire Saproling Migration Ancient Animus Jodah, Archmage Eternal Arcane Flight Shivan Fire
3 - 8 Invoke the Divine Vodalian Arcanist Call the Cavalry Jousting Lance Grow from the Ashes Fungal Infection Short Sword Cabal Paladin
3 - 9 Charge Shield of the Realm Orcish Vandal Pardic Wanderer Vodalian Arcanist Zhalfirin Void Vodalian Arcanist Knight of New Benalia
3 - 10 Dark Bargain Navigator's Compass Sergeant-at-Arms Pierce the Sky Sergeant-at-Arms Sergeant-at-Arms Sparring Construct Sergeant-at-Arms
3 - 11 Gift of Growth Arbor Armament Homarid Explorer Krosan Druid Krosan Druid Frenzied Rage Thallid Omnivore Cabal Paladin
3 - 12 Cold-Water Snapper Knight of New Benalia Bloodtallow Candle Rat Colony The Flame of Keld Llanowar Envoy Warlord's Fury Arbor Armament
3 - 13 Primordial Wurm Tolarian Scholar Artificer's Assistant Powerstone Shard Befuddle Guardians of Koilos Knight of New Benalia Drudge Sentinel
3 - 14 Relic Runner Healing Grace Homarid Explorer Soul Salvage Homarid Explorer Excavation Elephant Drudge Sentinel Windgrace Acolyte
3 - 15 Adamant Will Rat Colony Seismic Shift Seismic Shift Run Amok Healing Grace Rampaging Cyclops Tolarian Scholar