DOM / DOM / DOM

Ended 5 days ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart pPAPABURGUNDYq pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Torgaar, Famine Incarnate Sage of Lat-Nam Llanowar Elves Skirk Prospector Fire Elemental Sorcerer's Wand Syncopate The First Eruption
1 - 2 Juggernaut Triumph of Gerrard Fiery Intervention Marwyn, the Nurturer Shalai, Voice of Plenty The Antiquities War Lich's Mastery Adeliz, the Cinder Wind
1 - 3 Skirk Prospector Fire Elemental Invoke the Divine Evra, Halcyon Witness Knight of Grace Cast Down Baird, Steward of Argive Goblin Barrage
1 - 4 Grunn, the Lonely King Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive Llanowar Elves Vicious Offering Grunn, the Lonely King Gruun, the Lonely King Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain Curator's Ward
1 - 5 Kwende, Pride of Femeref Knight of New Benalia Ancient Animus Aesthir Glider Ancient Animus Eviscerate Stronghold Confessor Garna, the Bloodflame
1 - 6 Urgoros, the Empty One Stronghold Confessor Pardic Wanderer Call the Cavalry Untamed Kavu D'Avenant Trapper Skittering Surveyor Artificer's Assistant
1 - 7 Invoke the Divine Call the Cavalry Krosan Druid Fungal Infection Arcane Flight Shield of the Realm Charge Valduk, Keeper of the Flame
1 - 8 Yavimaya Sapherd Saproling Migration Jousting Lance Dub Cloudreader Sphinx Sergeant-at-Arms Blink of an Eye Navigator's Compass
1 - 9 Final Parting Call the Cavalry Baloth Gorger Artificer's Assistant Sparring Construct Serra Disciple The Flame of Keld Tolarian Scholar
1 - 10 Short Sword Voltaic Servant Pegasus Courser Adventurous Impulse Cabal Paladin Shivan Fire Caligo Skin-Witch Precognition Field
1 - 11 Gift of Growth Thallid Omnivore Broken Bond Drudge Sentinel Charge Tolarian Scholar Gaea's Protector Ghitu Journeymage
1 - 12 Cabal Paladin Llanowar Envoy Arbor Armament Keldon Raider Fervent Strike Feral Abomination Cold-Water Snapper Ghitu Chronicler
1 - 13 Healing Grace Bloodstone Goblin Gaea's Protector Cold-Water Snapper Keldon Warcaller Seismic Shift Keldon Raider Ghitu Journeymage
1 - 14 Soul Salvage Rampaging Cyclops Radiating Lightning Fervent Strike Rampaging Cyclops Healing Grace Ghitu Chronicler Memorial to War
2 - 1 Skirk Prospector Llanowar Elves Sage of Lat-Nam Opt Syncopate Isolated Chapel Woodland Cemetery Shield of the Realm
2 - 2 Fungus Field Marwyn, the Nurturer Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Fire Elemental Goblin Warchief Forest Syncopate Yawgmoth's Vile Offering
2 - 3 Cast Down Goblin Chainwhirler Fungus Field Warcry Phoenix Aesthir Glider Fire Elemental Tragic Poet Yawgmoth's Vile Offering
2 - 4 Danitha Capashen, Paragon Vodalian Arcanist Grow from the Ashes Orcish Vandal The Mending of Dominaria Invoke the Divine Slimefoot, the Stowaway Academy Journeymage
2 - 5 Karn's Temporal Sundering Baloth Gorger Firefist Adept Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive Saproling Migration Ancient Animus Shanna, Sisay's Legacy Shivan Fire
2 - 6 Damping Sphere Academy Journeymage Merfolk Trickster Sentinel of the Pearl Trident Deathbloom Thallid Ghitu Lavarunner Ancient Animus Wizard's Retort
2 - 7 Board the Weatherlight Eviscerate Whisper, Blood Liturgist Aven Sentry Saproling Migration Pegasus Courser Howling Golem Arcane Flight
2 - 8 Academy Drake Arcane Flight Sanctum Spirit Pegasus Courser Short Sword The Flame of Keld Pegasus Courser Frenzied Rage
2 - 9 Thallid Soothsayer Thallid Omnivore Krosan Druid Knight of New Benalia Adventurous Impulse Llanowar Scout Arvad the Cursed Fungal Infection
2 - 10 Serra Disciple Artificer's Assistant Serra Disciple Deep Freeze Blessing of Belzenlok Adventurous Impulse Grow from the Ashes Cabal Paladin
2 - 11 Gaea's Protector Fight with Fire Caligo Skin-Witch Unwind Shivan Fire Yavimaya Sapherd Charge Tolarian Scholar
2 - 12 Rat Colony Tolarian Scholar Benalish Honor Guard Feral Abomination Krosan Druid Cabal Evangel Bloodtallow Candle Befuddle
2 - 13 Radiating Lightning Healing Grace Cabal Paladin Blessing of Belzenlok Broken Bond Keldon Raider Seismic Shift Fervent Strike
2 - 14 Rampaging Cyclops Adamant Will Bloodtallow Candle Healing Grace Soul Salvage Rampaging Cyclops Keldon Warcaller Keldon Warcaller
3 - 1 The Eldest Reborn Opt Forest Sorcerer's Wand Skirk Prospector Llanowar Elves The Antiquities War Icy Manipulator
3 - 2 The First Eruption Elfhame Druid Rite of Belzenlok Opt Siege-Gang Commander Aesthir Glider Orcish Vandal Academy Drake
3 - 3 Baird, Steward of Argive Untamed Kavu Gilded Lotus Knight of Malice Squee, the Immortal Fire Elemental Teferi, Hero of Dominaria Skittering Surveyor
3 - 4 The Mending of Dominaria Stronghold Confessor Sporecrown Thallid Eviscerate Firefist Adept Knight of Grace Grow from the Ashes Tetsuko Umezawa, Fugitive
3 - 5 Slimefoot, the Stowaway Dauntless Bodyguard Saproling Migration Academy Journeymage Aesthir Glider Saproling Migration Academy Drake Artificer's Assistant
3 - 6 Wild Onslaught Eviscerate Stronghold Confessor Ancient Animus Zhalfirin Void Juggernaut Baloth Gorger Wizard's Retort
3 - 7 Ancient Animus Llanowar Scout Deathbloom Thallid Ghitu Lavarunner Yavimaya Sapherd Aven Sentry Fungal Infection Run Amok
3 - 8 Drudge Sentinel Aven Sentry Thallid Omnivore Curator's Ward Invoke the Divine Urgoros, the Empty One Arcane Flight Warlord's Fury
3 - 9 Blessed Light Guardians of Koilos Krosan Druid Sparring Construct Knight of New Benalia Mesa Unicorn Mesa Unicorn Jousting Lance
3 - 10 Thallid Omnivore Serra Disciple Demonic Vigor The Flame of Keld Serra Disciple Gift of Growth Sergeant-at-Arms Thallid Soothsayer
3 - 11 Sergeant-at-Arms Artificer's Assistant Drudge Sentinel Adamant Will Short Sword Cabal Evangel Dub Sparring Construct
3 - 12 Blessed Light Pardic Wanderer Serra Disciple Feral Abomination Gaea's Protector Windgrace Acolyte Feral Abomination Shivan Fire
3 - 13 Deep Freeze Caligo Skin-Witch Unwind Benalish Honor Guard Broken Bond Rampaging Cyclops Gaea's Protector Fight with Fire
3 - 14 Fervent Strike Healing Grace Fight with Fire Feral Abomination Fervent Strike Soul Salvage Memorial to War Keldon Raider