pie chart

The Circus of Value

Commander / EDH

EDHPanda


Lots of Artifacts, lots of Value!

Other names:

Promote Synergy (Like a Boss)

Just Junk It!

Suggestions

Updates Add

Comments

Date added 7 years
Last updated 6 years
Legality

This deck is Commander / EDH legal.

Rarity (main - side)

3 - 0 Mythic Rares

35 - 0 Rares

32 - 0 Uncommons

13 - 0 Commons

Cards 100
Avg. CMC 3.09
Tokens 2/2 N Creature Pincher, Copy Clone, Emblem Daretti, Scrap Savant, Goat 0/1 W, Kobolds of Kher Keep 0/1 R
Folders Currently Built EDH
Votes
Ignored suggestions
Shared with
Views