Description
Colorless (34)
Land (17)
- 1x Ash Barrens
- 1x Barkchannel Pathway Flip
- 1x City of Brass
- 1x Clearwater Pathway Flip
- 1x Darkbore Pathway Flip
- 1x Dimir Aqueduct
- 1x Evolving Wilds
- 1x Golgari Rot Farm
- 1x Llanowar Wastes
- 1x Myriad Landscape
- 1x Promising Vein
- 1x Scene of the Crime
- 1x Simic Growth Chamber
- 1x Terramorphic Expanse
- 1x Undercity Sewers
- 1x Yavimaya Coast
- 1x Zagoth Triome
Artifact (11)
Gold (15)
Creature (11)
Enchantment (2)
Planeswalker (1)
Instant (1)
Blue (41)
Creature (20)
- 1x Alirios, Enraptured
- 1x Enclave Cryptologist
- 1x Faerie Vandal
- 1x Frolicking Familiar
- 1x Jhessian Thief
- 1x Looter il-Kor
- 1x Murmuring Mystic
- 1x Ninja of the Deep Hours
- 1x Picklock Prankster
- 1x Riftwing Cloudskate
- 1x Shipwreck Dowser
- 1x Sicarian Infiltrator
- 1x Spellstutter Sprite
- 1x Syr Elenora, the Discerning
- 1x Thopter Mechanic
- 1x Thought Courier
- 1x Thrummingbird
- 1x Waker of Waves
- 1x Whirler Rogue
- 1x Winter Eladrin
Instant (14)
Sorcery (3)
Enchantment (3)
Planeswalker (1)
Black (41)
Creature (27)
- 1x Bonecaller Cleric
- 1x Carrion Feeder
- 1x Changeling Outcast
- 1x Chupacabra Echo
- 1x Crypt Rats
- 1x Cult Conscript
- 1x Deep-Cavern Bat
- 1x Dusk Mangler
- 1x Faerie Dreamthief
- 1x Falkenrath Noble
- 1x First-Sphere Gargantua
- 1x Gray Merchant of Asphodel
- 1x Leering Onlooker
- 1x Legion Vanguard
- 1x Mire Triton
- 1x Morbid Opportunist
- 1x Okiba-Gang Shinobi
- 1x Order of Midnight
- 1x Scion of Darkness
- 1x Skinrender
- 1x Sling-Gang Lieutenant
- 1x Spellscorn Coven
- 1x Thieving Sprite
- 1x Throat Slitter
- 1x Undead Butler
- 1x Underworld Hermit
- 1x Young Necromancer
Instant (6)
Sorcery (4)
Enchantment (4)
Green (40)
Creature (32)
- 1x Bannerhide Krushok
- 1x Beanstalk Giant
- 1x Briarhorn
- 1x Cankerbloom
- 1x Chainweb Aracnir
- 1x Contortionist Troupe
- 1x Evolution Sage
- 1x Experiment One
- 1x Imperious Perfect
- 1x Joraga Treespeaker
- 1x Kami of Whispered Hopes
- 1x Llanowar Elves
- 1x Nemesis of Mortals
- 1x Obsessive Skinner
- 1x Paradise Druid
- 1x Pelakka Wurm
- 1x Renata, Called to the Hunt
- 1x Ridgescale Tusker
- 1x Rift Sower
- 1x Rishkar, Peema Renegade
- 1x Saddled Rimestag
- 1x Sarulf's Packmate
- 1x Satyr Wayfinder
- 1x Scurry Oak
- 1x Seed Guardian
- 1x Surrak, the Hunt Caller
- 1x Timeless Witness
- 1x Tireless Provisioner
- 1x Walker of the Grove
- 1x Wall of Blossoms
- 1x Werebear
- 1x Yavimaya Iconoclast
Sorcery (3)
Instant (2)
Enchantment (3)
Please login to comment
Cards | 172 |
Date added | 1 year |
Last updated | 2 weeks |
Top Draft Picks
3.56 | Waker of Waves |
3.61 | The Eldest Reborn |
4.12 | Zagoth Triome |
4.3 | Paradise Druid |
4.31 | Worn Powerstone |
4.32 | Basalt Monolith |
4.42 | Control Magic |
4.5 | Obsessive Stitcher |
4.7 | Bane of Bala Ged |
4.8 | Thought Courier |
4.86 | Falkenrath Noble |
4.92 | Sprout Swarm |
4.98 | Tatyova, Benthic Druid |
5.02 | Whirler Rogue |
5.15 | Ominous Seas |
5.18 | Thieving Sprite |
5.21 | Hedron Archive |
5.25 | Imperious Perfect |
5.42 | Treasure Cruise |
5.43 | Shipwreck Dowser |
5.47 | Kasmina, Enigmatic Mentor |
5.53 | Evolution Sage |
5.56 | Ichor Slick |
5.63 | Ridgescale Tusker |
5.66 | Roar of the Wurm |