Description
Colorless (59)
Land (27)
- 1x Arid Mesa
- 1x Blood Crypt
- 1x Bloodstained Mire
- 1x Breeding Pool
- 1x Dark Depths
- 1x Darksteel Citadel
- 1x Fabled Passage
- 1x Flooded Strand
- 1x Glacial Chasm
- 1x Godless Shrine
- 1x Hallowed Fountain
- 1x Marsh Flats
- 1x Misty Rainforest
- 1x Overgrown Tomb
- 1x Polluted Delta
- 1x Prismatic Vista
- 1x Sacred Foundry
- 1x Scalding Tarn
- 1x Steam Vents
- 1x Stomping Ground
- 1x Temple Garden
- 1x Thespian's Stage
- 1x Verdant Catacombs
- 1x Watery Grave
- 1x Westvale Abbey Flip
- 1x Windswept Heath
- 1x Wooded Foothills
Artifact (18)
- 1x Azorius Signet
- 1x Boros Signet
- 1x Coalition Relic
- 1x Dimir Signet
- 1x Golgari Signet
- 1x Gruul Signet
- 1x Hammer of Nazahn
- 1x Helm of the Host
- 1x Izzet Signet
- 1x Loxodon Warhammer
- 1x Moonsilver Spear
- 1x Orzhov Signet
- 1x Pyromancer's Goggles
- 1x Rakdos Signet
- 1x Selesnya Signet
- 1x Simic Signet
- 1x Skullclamp
- 1x Umezawa's Jitte
Gold (51)
Creature (26)
- 1x Alela, Artful Provocateur
- 1x Anje Falkenrath
- 1x Elenda, the Dusk Rose
- 1x Ghired, Conclave Exile
- 1x Hydroid Krasis
- 1x Kaalia of the Vast
- 1x Kalamax, the Stormsire
- 1x Karlov of the Ghost Council
- 1x Kiora's Follower
- 1x Kitchen Finks
- 1x Knight of Autumn
- 1x Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
- 1x Mystic Snake
- 1x Nicol Bolas, the Ravager Flip
- 1x Omnath, Locus of Rage
- 1x Polukranos, Unchained
- 1x Prime Speaker Vannifar
- 1x Progenitus
- 1x Prophet of Kruphix
- 1x Rakdos, Lord of Riots
- 1x Rashmi, Eternities Crafter
- 1x Sprite Dragon
- 1x Teysa Karlov
- 1x The Gitrog Monster
- 1x Trostani, Selesnya's Voice
- 1x Zaxara, the Exemplary
Instant (8)
- 1x Anguished Unmaking
- 1x Assassin's Trophy
- 1x Despark
- 1x Expansion / Explosion
- 1x Growth Spiral
- 1x Kolaghan's Command
- 1x Manamorphose
- 1x Plasm Capture
Sorcery (6)
White (50)
Creature (28)
- 1x Academy Rector
- 1x Ajani's Pridemate
- 1x Angel of Destiny
- 1x Angel of Invention
- 1x Archangel of Thune
- 1x Avacyn, Angel of Hope
- 1x Brimaz, King of Oreskos
- 1x Bruna, the Fading Light Meld
- 1x Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
- 1x Gisela, the Broken Blade Meld
- 1x Heliod, Sun-Crowned
- 1x Hero of Bladehold
- 1x Mangara of Corondor
- 1x Mentor of the Meek
- 1x Monastery Mentor
- 1x Mother of Runes
- 1x Puresteel Paladin
- 1x Ranger-Captain of Eos
- 1x Restoration Angel
- 1x Reveillark
- 1x Serra Ascendant
- 1x Soul Warden
- 1x Soulfire Grand Master
- 1x Stoneforge Mystic
- 1x Sun Titan
- 1x Thraben Inspector
- 1x Tithe Taker
- 1x Yosei, the Morning Star
Sorcery (9)
- 1x Armageddon
- 1x Collective Effort
- 1x Dusk / Dawn
- 1x Finale of Glory
- 1x Lingering Souls
- 1x Martial Coup
- 1x Righteous Confluence
- 1x Sevinne's Reclamation
- 1x Terminus
Enchantment (3)
Instant (8)
- 1x Brought Back
- 1x Condemn
- 1x Disenchant
- 1x Dispatch
- 1x Mana Tithe
- 1x Secure the Wastes
- 1x Unexpectedly Absent
Planeswalker (2)
Blue (50)
Creature (23)
- 1x Barrin, Tolarian Archmage
- 1x Braids, Conjurer Adept
- 1x Deceiver Exarch
- 1x Emry, Lurker of the Loch
- 1x Etherium Sculptor
- 1x Frost Titan
- 1x Glen Elendra Archmage
- 1x Inkwell Leviathan
- 1x Kefnet the Mindful
- 1x Keiga, the Tide Star
- 1x Mulldrifter
- 1x Naru Meha, Master Wizard
- 1x Nezahal, Primal Tide
- 1x Padeem, Consul of Innovation
- 1x Phantasmal Image
- 1x Phyrexian Metamorph
- 1x Sai, Master Thopterist
- 1x Spellseeker
- 1x Thieving Skydiver
- 1x Thing in the Ice Flip
- 1x Torrential Gearhulk
- 1x Vendilion Clique
- 1x Venser, Shaper Savant
Instant (15)
Sorcery (10)
- 1x Careful Study
- 1x Enter the Infinite
- 1x Finale of Revelation
- 1x Ponder
- 1x Show and Tell
- 1x Temporal Trespass
- 1x Thoughtcast
- 1x Time Spiral
- 1x Time Warp
- 1x Treasure Cruise
Enchantment (1)
Planeswalker (1)
Black (50)
Creature (28)
- 1x Archfiend of Spite
- 1x Asylum Visitor
- 1x Blood Artist
- 1x Bloodghast
- 1x Crypt Ghast
- 1x Grave Titan
- 1x Grim Haruspex
- 1x Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni
- 1x Kokusho, the Evening Star
- 1x Marionette Master
- 1x Midnight Reaper
- 1x Mikaeus, the Unhallowed
- 1x Mindslicer
- 1x Nightmare Shepherd
- 1x Pawn of Ulamog
- 1x Priest of Forgotten Gods
- 1x Rankle, Master of Pranks
- 1x Rune-Scarred Demon
- 1x Scourge of the Skyclaves
- 1x Sling-Gang Lieutenant
- 1x Syr Konrad, the Grim
- 1x Tasigur, the Golden Fang
- 1x Vampire Hexmage
- 1x Vilis, Broker of Blood
- 1x Vito, Thorn of the Dusk Rose
- 1x Voldaren Pariah Flip
- 1x Yawgmoth, Thran Physician
- 1x Zulaport Cutthroat
Sorcery (9)
- 1x Buried Alive
- 1x Collective Brutality
- 1x Command the Dreadhorde
- 1x Exsanguinate
- 1x Finale of Eternity
- 1x Hymn to Tourach
- 1x Living Death
- 1x Night's Whisper
- 1x Reanimate
Artifact (1)
Planeswalker (1)
Instant (7)
- 1x Dark Ritual
- 1x Dismember
- 1x Entomb
- 1x Force of Despair
- 1x Tragic Slip
- 1x Village Rites
- 1x Wretched Confluence
Enchantment (4)
Red (50)
Creature (26)
- 1x Abbot of Keral Keep
- 1x Conspicuous Snoop
- 1x Dualcaster Mage
- 1x Goblin Engineer
- 1x Goblin Guide
- 1x Goblin Matron
- 1x Goblin Recruiter
- 1x Goblin Trashmaster
- 1x Goblin Warchief
- 1x Goblin Welder
- 1x Godo, Bandit Warlord
- 1x Hellkite Charger
- 1x Inferno Titan
- 1x Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
- 1x Leyline Tyrant
- 1x Lightning Crafter
- 1x Magus of the Moon
- 1x Monastery Swiftspear
- 1x Muxus, Goblin Grandee
- 1x Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded
- 1x Ryusei, the Falling Star
- 1x Skirk Prospector
- 1x Spitfire Lagac
- 1x Stromkirk Occultist
- 1x Utvara Hellkite
- 1x Young Pyromancer
Instant (9)
- 1x Abrade
- 1x Chaos Warp
- 1x Comet Storm
- 1x Fiery Temper
- 1x Force of Rage
- 1x Pyretic Ritual
- 1x Red Elemental Blast
- 1x Reverberate
- 1x Searing Wind
Enchantment (5)
Sorcery (9)
- 1x Avacyn's Judgment
- 1x Cathartic Reunion
- 1x Chain Lightning
- 1x Collective Defiance
- 1x Faithless Looting
- 1x Fiery Confluence
- 1x Finale of Promise
- 1x Past in Flames
- 1x Seize the Day
Planeswalker (1)
Green (50)
Creature (28)
- 1x Ancient Greenwarden
- 1x Avenger of Zendikar
- 1x Birds of Paradise
- 1x Bramble Sovereign
- 1x Champion of Lambholt
- 1x Courser of Kruphix
- 1x Dwynen, Gilt-Leaf Daen
- 1x Elder Gargaroth
- 1x Elves of Deep Shadow
- 1x Elvish Archdruid
- 1x Elvish Mystic
- 1x End-Raze Forerunners
- 1x Essence Warden
- 1x Eternal Witness
- 1x Fauna Shaman
- 1x Gladecover Scout
- 1x Imperious Perfect
- 1x Jaddi Offshoot
- 1x Jugan, the Rising Star
- 1x Lotus Cobra
- 1x Priest of Titania
- 1x Primeval Titan
- 1x Rampaging Baloths
- 1x Reclamation Sage
- 1x Satyr Wayfinder
- 1x Seedborn Muse
- 1x Selvala, Heart of the Wilds
- 1x Voracious Hydra
Sorcery (12)
Instant (4)
Enchantment (3)
Artifact (2)
Planeswalker (1)
Please login to comment
Cards | 360 |
Date added | 3 years |
Last updated | 3 years |
Top Draft Picks
2.0 | Muxus, Goblin Grandee |
2.0 | Nissa of Shadowed Boughs |
2.5 | Oko, Thief of Crowns |
2.51 | Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2.55 | Wurmcoil Engine |
2.91 | Seedborn Muse |
2.99 | Umezawa's Jitte |
3.0 | Thieving Skydiver |
3.2 | Karn, Scion of Urza |
3.34 | Primeval Titan |
3.47 | Blightsteel Colossus |
3.58 | Elder Gargaroth |
3.67 | Prophet of Kruphix |
3.75 | Elvish Archdruid |
3.76 | Coalition Relic |
3.79 | Elspeth, Sun's Champion |
3.79 | Grave Titan |
3.8 | Liliana, Dreadhorde General |
3.85 | Birds of Paradise |
3.89 | Kefnet the Mindful |
3.92 | Mystic Confluence |
3.94 | Chandra, Torch of Defiance |
3.97 | Helm of the Host |
4.0 | Dack Fayden |
4.01 | Solemn Simulacrum |