PD S9 Cube

Ended 2 months ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart EternalParadox pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Salt Marsh Goldnight Commander Frost Marsh Inferno Jet Suspension Field Horror of the Broken Lands Thundering Spineback Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary
1 - 2 Vampire Aristocrat Always Watching Neglected Heirloom  Flip Stir the Sands Ulvenwald Mysteries Fanatic of Mogis Recurring Nightmare Baloth Null
1 - 3 Stromkirk Occultist Wretched Gryff Master Trinketeer Elephant Ambush Primal Whisperer Weaver of Lightning AEtherling Nekrataal
1 - 4 Dreamstealer Glory-Bound Initiate Yavimaya Sapherd Appeal / Authority Mina and Denn, Wildborn Dynavolt Tower Bloodgift Demon Overrun
1 - 5 Umbral Mantle Rakdos Signet Curious Homunculus  Flip Fleetwheel Cruiser Ruinous Path Fairgrounds Warden Mimic Vat Genesis
1 - 6 Barbed Lightning Cinder Barrens Stoke the Flames Chandra Nalaar Vessel of Nascency Zulaport Cutthroat Shadow Alley Denizen Dead Weight
1 - 7 Simic Sky Swallower Grow from the Ashes Anointer Priest Angelic Overseer Ixidron Pack Guardian Boon Satyr Saproling Burst
1 - 8 Radiant's Judgment Magister Sphinx Viridian Emissary Sunblade Elf Crib Swap Restless Apparition Living Death Makeshift Mannequin
1 - 9 Boneyard Wurm Bloodmad Vampire Jeering Instigator Charmbreaker Devils Obsessive Skinner Mystic of the Hidden Way Harbinger of the Hunt Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder
1 - 10 Eager Construct Mudbutton Torchrunner Wildest Dreams Vampire Nighthawk Talisman of Unity Whitemane Lion Waterfront Bouncer Guul Draz Assassin
1 - 11 Satyr Firedancer Chained to the Rocks Game Trail Dungeon Geists Transguild Promenade Burst Lightning Banisher Priest Hypnotic Specter
1 - 12 Cloudgoat Ranger Butcher of the Horde Molten Slagheap Elder Deep-Fiend Spider Spawning Captain's Claws Obelisk of Jund Desert of the Indomitable
1 - 13 Spear of Heliod Wind-Scarred Crag Soldier of the Pantheon All Suns' Dawn Village Bell-Ringer Thornwood Falls Future Sight Hermit Druid
1 - 14 Jeskai Ascendancy Aftershock Hazezon Tamar War Priest of Thune Tranquil Cove Orzhov Guildgate Village Messenger  Flip Cartel Aristocrat
1 - 15 Geistblast Psychatog Jackal Pup Deem Worthy Tranquil Expanse Scourge Devil Gatekeeper of Malakir Twins of Maurer Estate
2 - 1 Moment of Craving Astral Slide Faith of the Devoted Forsake the Worldly Pelakka Wurm Mirage Mirror Phyrexian Gargantua Priest of the Blood Rite
2 - 2 Gilded Lotus Edifice of Authority Pale Rider of Trostad Hieroglyphic Illumination Deathcap Cultivator Spiritmonger Sin Prodder Murderous Cut
2 - 3 Hungry Flames Furyblade Vampire Incorrigible Youths Rattleclaw Mystic Wild Wanderer Cloud of Faeries Altered Ego World Shaper
2 - 4 Willbender Wharf Infiltrator Roar of the Wurm Gideon's Lawkeeper Putrefy Pine Barrens Witness of the Ages Heir of the Wilds
2 - 5 Legacy's Allure Thousand Winds Voldaren Pariah  Flip Bound by Moonsilver Bomat Bazaar Barge Curator of Mysteries Veteran Motorist Haunted Plate Mail
2 - 6 Sagu Mauler Imprisoned in the Moon Sunlance Pious Evangel  Flip Aviation Pioneer Eight-and-a-Half-Tails Call of the Conclave Flaying Tendrils
2 - 7 Nimble-Blade Khenra Key to the City Seekers' Squire Planar Outburst Pilgrim's Eye Savra, Queen of the Golgari Clan Defiance Ant Queen
2 - 8 Rally the Peasants Baffling End Wee Dragonauts Rites of Initiation Immolating Glare Blinding Souleater Advanced Stitchwing Broodmate Dragon
2 - 9 Tezzeret's Gambit Mortuary Mire Linvala, the Preserver Dissolve Seaside Citadel Ruthless Ripper Unwind Mulch
2 - 10 Tolsimir Wolfblood Kjeldoran Outpost Madcap Skills Fervent Cathar Ash Zealot Voidmage Apprentice Abhorrent Overlord Honored Hydra
2 - 11 Woodland Stream Fists of Ironwood Selesnya Sanctuary Servo Exhibition Wispweaver Angel Ghostfire Blade Hanweir Militia Captain  Flip Selesnya Guildgate
2 - 12 Shimmering Grotto Obelisk of Esper Epochrasite Crater's Claws Nagging Thoughts Haunted Dead Anticipate Nantuko Husk
2 - 13 Spellweaver Eternal Burning of Xinye Bloodhall Priest Goblin Fireslinger Disperse Careful Consideration Court Hussar Rugged Highlands
2 - 14 Cloudshift Spikeshot Elder Ire Shaman Kor Hookmaster Shelter Azorius Guildgate Unsummon Golgari Guildgate
2 - 15 Desert of the True Gore-House Chainwalker Enigma Drake Sphinx of Uthuun Heir of Falkenrath  Flip Prophetic Bolt Cursed Scroll Aviary Mechanic
3 - 1 Charging Monstrosaur Wing Splicer Gather the Pack Murder Filigree Familiar Farm / Market Shrine of Loyal Legions Bestial Menace
3 - 2 Striped Riverwinder Nissa's Pilgrimage Echo Tracer Kessig Cagebreakers Angelic Purge Life's Finale Tukatongue Thallid Sandwurm Convergence
3 - 3 Sacred Mesa Pacification Array Banewhip Punisher Perilous Voyage Rampant Growth Treasure Cruise Skirsdag High Priest Smother
3 - 4 Wingmate Roc Glare of Subdual Approach of the Second Sun Selesnya Signet Ulcerate Nomad Outpost Broodhatch Nantuko Sylvan Ranger
3 - 5 Voltaic Brawler Aerial Responder Obelisk of Alara Everflowing Chalice Marionette Master Icefeather Aven Flameshadow Conjuring Markov Dreadknight
3 - 6 Golgari Signet Elemental Mastery Kheru Spellsnatcher Rite of Belzenlok Syncopate Aberrant Researcher  Flip Thought Courier Read the Bones
3 - 7 Hour of Eternity Sandsteppe Citadel Arc Trail Opportunity Extricator of Sin  Flip Firebrand Archer Stasis Snare Sever the Bloodline
3 - 8 Wolfbriar Elemental Flametongue Kavu Open Fire Bloodline Keeper  Flip Talisman of Impulse Asylum Visitor Lavinia of the Tenth Drown in Filth
3 - 9 Fleshbag Marauder Clash of Wills Possessed Skaab Angler Drake Bygone Bishop Jungle Shrine Ghitu Chronicler Noose Constrictor
3 - 10 Anarchist Aven Riftwatcher Duneblast Countervailing Winds Spellheart Chimera Anointer of Champions Faith's Fetters Desert of the Glorified
3 - 11 Ravenous Bloodseeker Ongoing Investigation Radiant Flames Collective Defiance Skinrender Bloodrage Brawler Searing Spear Gnarlwood Dryad
3 - 12 Honored Crop-Captain Jeskai Elder Disciple of the Ring Mistmeadow Witch Soul Manipulation Borderland Marauder Displace Prey Upon
3 - 13 Jinxed Idol Veteran Armorer Hammer of Purphoros Goblin Glory Chaser Wort, the Raidmother Millikin Temur Charger Start
3 - 14 Calciform Pools Stromkirk Noble Toolcraft Exemplar Dragon's Eye Savants Trail of Mystery Momentary Blink Akroan Hoplite Indulgent Aristocrat
3 - 15 Expedition Envoy Gathan Raiders Stormblood Berserker Carrier Thrall Champion of the Flame Desert of the Fervent It of the Horrid Swarm Revolutionary Rebuff