ferzola cube

Ended 11 months ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart Knicks1199 pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Sword of Body and Mind Sneak Attack Voltaic Key Show and Tell Liliana, the Last Hope Carnage Tyrant Mana Drain Nezahal, Primal Tide
1 - 2 Elenda, the Dusk Rose Solemn Simulacrum Tooth and Nail Kozilek, Butcher of Truth Worn Powerstone Hostage Taker Doom Blade Deathgorge Scavenger
1 - 3 Geist of Saint Traft Jace, Vryn's Prodigy  Flip Scalding Tarn Wasteland Chameleon Colossus Fumigate Hero's Downfall Polluted Delta
1 - 4 Devoted Druid Vedalken Shackles Mystic Confluence Tasigur, the Golden Fang Thrun, the Last Troll Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Molten-Tail Masticore Thought-Knot Seer
1 - 5 Cyclonic Rift Mold Shambler Dragonlord Atarka Apocalypse Hydra Vraska the Unseen Chain Lightning Rishadan Port Verdurous Gearhulk
1 - 6 Jace Beleren Simic Signet Frantic Search Woodfall Primus Vexing Devil Phyrexian Hydra Diregraf Ghoul Venser, the Sojourner
1 - 7 Wandering Fumarole Sower of Temptation Everflowing Chalice Pia and Kiran Nalaar Rancor Lotus Petal Shadowmage Infiltrator Isochron Scepter
1 - 8 Selfless Spirit Moat Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre Mishra's Workshop Marsh Flats Bloodline Keeper  Flip Exhume Kytheon, Hero of Akros  Flip
1 - 9 Lightning Strike Thundermaw Hellkite Temple Garden Thing in the Ice  Flip Liliana, Heretical Healer  Flip Survival of the Fittest Bloodghast Wrath of God
1 - 10 Eternal Witness Bloodbraid Elf Blood Crypt Sacred Foundry Pact of Negation Akroma's Vengeance Ultimate Price Shambling Vent
1 - 11 Phyrexian Revoker God-Pharaoh's Gift Managorger Hydra Duress Primal Command Padeem, Consul of Innovation Buried Alive Defense of the Heart
1 - 12 Lightning Greaves Banefire Thirst for Knowledge Forbidden Alchemy Bazaar of Baghdad Stomping Ground Concealed Courtyard Vindicate
1 - 13 Stirring Wildwood Angel of Sanctions Bonesplitter Intuition Spectral Procession Gamble Student of Warfare Garruk, Primal Hunter
1 - 14 Goblin Electromancer Ash Zealot Godless Shrine Stormblood Berserker Faithless Looting Rout Thelonite Hermit Siege-Gang Commander
1 - 15 Hokori, Dust Drinker Silverblade Paladin Eternal Dragon Lavaclaw Reaches Gavony Township Slagstorm Bogardan Hellkite Greater Gargadon
2 - 1 Mox Jet Vraska's Contempt Mox Sapphire Wall of Denial Fastbond Gilded Lotus Zetalpa, Primal Dawn Fact or Fiction
2 - 2 Hangarback Walker Kodama's Reach Sinkhole Strip Mine Baral, Chief of Compliance Torrential Gearhulk Gravecrawler Mana Vault
2 - 3 Yosei, the Morning Star Purphoros, God of the Forge Coldsteel Heart Tarmogoyf Path to Exile Fleetwheel Cruiser Heir of Falkenrath  Flip Pack Rat
2 - 4 Go for the Throat Hedron Archive Nightveil Specter Sword of War and Peace Garruk Wildspeaker Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Unburial Rites Zulaport Cutthroat
2 - 5 Fellwar Stone Mikaeus, the Unhallowed Spellskite Felidar Guardian Sword of Light and Shadow Maze of Ith Inferno Titan Phyrexian Obliterator
2 - 6 Blackcleave Cliffs Fyndhorn Elves Orzhov Signet Dragonlord Silumgar Vorapede Windswept Heath Tombstalker Kolaghan's Command
2 - 7 Hallowed Fountain Opposition Tropical Island Luminarch Ascension Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas Mentor of the Meek Dread Return Turnabout
2 - 8 Bloodstained Mire Natural Order Staggershock Polukranos, World Eater Nevinyrral's Disk Iona, Shield of Emeria Mutavault Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
2 - 9 Dark Confidant Ajani, Caller of the Pride Avacyn's Pilgrim Karakas Sorin, Lord of Innistrad Genesis Wave Lotleth Troll Hidden Dragonslayer
2 - 10 Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim Sulfuric Vortex Gideon's Lawkeeper Sphinx of the Steel Wind Porcelain Legionnaire Strangleroot Geist Ancient Grudge Goblin Dark-Dwellers
2 - 11 Heartbeat of Spring Savannah Perilous Myr Temple of Malady Knight of the Reliquary Badlands Arc Trail Tainted Pact
2 - 12 Figure of Destiny Living Death Lumbering Falls Arcbound Ravager Harsh Mentor Fleshbag Marauder Chained to the Rocks Genesis
2 - 13 Fauna Shaman Flesh Carver Decree of Justice Birthing Pod Mind's Desire Zurgo Bellstriker Gore-House Chainwalker Reflector Mage
2 - 14 Temple of Triumph Attrition Rakshasa Deathdealer Honor of the Pure Razorverge Thicket Deranged Hermit Pithing Needle Qasali Pridemage
2 - 15 Windbrisk Heights Wickerbough Elder Firedrinker Satyr Moment's Peace Ranger of Eos Nightscape Familiar Sarcomancy Vraska, Relic Seeker
3 - 1 Cryptbreaker Cultivator's Caravan Treachery Mox Pearl Search for Azcanta  Flip Griselbrand The Scarab God Wayward Swordtooth
3 - 2 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Tinker Mind Stone Growing Rites of Itlimoc  Flip Hazoret the Fervent Bribery Massacre Wurm Yahenni's Expertise
3 - 3 Dack Fayden Underground Sea Lightning Bolt Craterhoof Behemoth Glen Elendra Archmage Animate Dead Yawgmoth's Bargain Tamiyo, the Moon Sage
3 - 4 Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Hooded Hydra Preordain Venser, Shaper Savant Joraga Treespeaker Lotus Cobra Mana Confluence Cryptic Command
3 - 5 Mox Diamond Mana Leak Tradewind Rider Mox Opal Mystical Tutor Yavimaya Hollow Graveborn Muse Steam Vents
3 - 6 Llanowar Elves Phyrexian Metamorph Talrand, Sky Summoner Inquisition of Kozilek Hymn to Tourach Tundra Disciple of Bolas Courser of Kruphix
3 - 7 Avenger of Zendikar Sphere of the Suns Recurring Nightmare Supreme Verdict Wheel of Fortune Forbid Mind Shatter Kitchen Finks
3 - 8 Day of Judgment Narcolepsy Innocent Blood Baleful Strix Selesnya Signet Breeding Pool Bloodsoaked Champion Murderous Cut
3 - 9 Abrade Flametongue Kavu Sakura-Tribe Elder Archangel of Thune Awakening Zone Dragonlord Dromoka Leovold, Emissary of Trest Gideon Jura
3 - 10 Man-o'-War Bonfire of the Damned Armageddon Etched Champion Golgari Grave-Troll Darkslick Shores Ankh of Mishra Soulfire Grand Master
3 - 11 Flames of the Firebrand Voice of Resurgence Obstinate Baloth Firebolt Tangle Wire Chord of Calling Rolling Earthquake Into the Roil
3 - 12 Scroll Rack Garruk Relentless Grim Lavamancer Augur of Bolas Kari Zev's Expertise Worm Harvest Temple of Silence Countryside Crusher
3 - 13 Earthquake Enlightened Tutor Aurelia's Fury Repeal Vengevine Hissing Quagmire Goblin Ruinblaster Wall of Blossoms
3 - 14 Rude Awakening Teetering Peaks Smokestack Regrowth Acidic Slime Keldon Marauders Tidehollow Sculler Pernicious Deed
3 - 15 Carrion Feeder Cabal Coffers Dragon Hunter Ghitu Encampment Beast Within Needle Spires Vault of the Archangel Blooming Marsh