DOM / DOM / DOM

Ended 3 months ago

Player DraftBot pie chart brianmd18 pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Evra, Halcyon Witness Orcish Vandal Forest Tragic Poet Forest Cast Down Skizzik Forest
1 - 2 Juggernaut Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Dauntless Bodyguard Juggernaut Forebear's Blade Demonlord Belzenlok Shanna, Sisay's Legacy Fire Elemental
1 - 3 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria Seal Away Lich's Mastery Woodland Cemetery Territorial Allosaurus Untamed Kavu Jhoira's Familiar Seal Away
1 - 4 Woodland Cemetery Fiery Intervention Aesthir Glider Fiery Intervention Wild Onslaught The Eldest Reborn Fiery Intervention Rona, Disciple of Gix
1 - 5 Stronghold Confessor Call the Cavalry Garna, the Bloodflame Shanna, Sisay's Legacy Lingering Phantom Fiery Intervention Eviscerate Warcry Phoenix
1 - 6 Sorcerer's Wand Blessed Light Opt Vodalian Arcanist Call the Cavalry Stronghold Confessor Yavimaya Sapherd Call the Cavalry
1 - 7 Shivan Fire Bloodtallow Candle Fungal Infection Forest Memorial to Unity Invoke the Divine Sorcerer's Wand Pegasus Courser
1 - 8 Thallid Omnivore Ghitu Journeymage Cloudreader Sphinx Zhalfirin Void Blessed Light Arcane Flight Ghitu Lavarunner Ancient Animus
1 - 9 Short Sword Ghitu Chronicler Ancient Animus Knight of New Benalia Llanowar Scout Sergeant-at-Arms Short Sword Vodalian Arcanist
1 - 10 Precognition Field Sparring Construct Gift of Growth Zhalfirin Void Adventurous Impulse Thallid Omnivore Llanowar Envoy Frenzied Rage
1 - 11 Adamant Will Keldon Warcaller Artificer's Assistant Windgrace Acolyte Krosan Druid Charge Caligo Skin-Witch Deep Freeze
1 - 12 Caligo Skin-Witch Charge Llanowar Envoy Corrosive Ooze Adamant Will Caligo Skin-Witch Guardians of Koilos Feral Abomination
1 - 13 Cold-Water Snapper Benalish Honor Guard Guardians of Koilos Demonic Vigor Divest Bloodtallow Candle Radiating Lightning Navigator's Compass
1 - 14 Healing Grace Drudge Sentinel Bloodtallow Candle Drudge Sentinel Divest Befuddle Radiating Lightning Navigator's Compass
2 - 1 Syncopate History of Benalia Aesthir Glider Goblin Warchief Opt Tragic Poet Josu Vess, Lich Knight Syncopate
2 - 2 The Mending of Dominaria Rite of Belzenlok Marwyn, the Nurturer Tragic Poet Fire Elemental Danitha Capashen, Paragon Llanowar Elves Marwyn, the Nurturer
2 - 3 Seal Away Memorial to Glory Benalish Marshal Thran Temporal Gateway Saproling Migration Dread Shade Knight of Malice Baird, Steward of Argive
2 - 4 Hallar, the Firefletcher Eviscerate Tatyova, Benthic Druid Baloth Gorger Grand Warlord Radha Gruun, the Lonely King Gruun, the Lonely King Sorcerer's Wand
2 - 5 Elfhame Druid Sorcerer's Wand Yargle, Glutton of Urborg Slimefoot, the Stowaway Blessed Light Fungal Plots Cloudreader Sphinx Stronghold Confessor
2 - 6 Weight of Memory Mesa Unicorn Vicious Offering Fungal Infection Fiery Intervention Dub Jousting Lance Slimefoot, the Stowaway
2 - 7 Blink of an Eye Lingering Phantom Ghitu Lavarunner Grow from the Ashes Adventurous Impulse Keldon Overseer Baloth Gorger Keldon Overseer
2 - 8 Firefist Adept Voltaic Servant Fungal Infection Memorial to Folly Gift of Growth Mesa Unicorn Pardic Wanderer Amaranthine Wall
2 - 9 Divination Blessing of Belzenlok Arbor Armament Pierce the Sky Fungal Infection Blessing of Belzenlok Ancient Animus Shivan Fire
2 - 10 Unwind Bloodstone Goblin Adventurous Impulse Goblin Barrage Soul Salvage Krosan Druid Blink of an Eye Final Parting
2 - 11 Keldon Raider Ghitu Chronicler Cloudreader Sphinx Navigator's Compass Windgrace Acolyte Knight of New Benalia Arbor Armament Run Amok
2 - 12 Bloodtallow Candle Dub Befuddle Adamant Will Warlord's Fury Feral Abomination Befuddle Broken Bond
2 - 13 Warlord's Fury Rat Colony Divest Navigator's Compass Relic Runner Gaea's Protector Cold-Water Snapper Feral Abomination
2 - 14 Fervent Strike Keldon Warcaller Relic Runner Befuddle Rat Colony Relic Runner Rampaging Cyclops Keldon Warcaller
3 - 1 Two-Headed Giant Benalish Marshal Thorn Elemental Muldrotha, the Gravetide Opt Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage Evra, Halcyon Witness Aesthir Glider
3 - 2 Yawgmoth's Vile Offering Whisper, Blood Liturgist Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Fire Elemental Knight of Malice Tragic Poet Tempest Djinn Kwende, Pride of Femeref
3 - 3 Merfolk Trickster Sergeant-at-Arms Yavimaya Sapherd Warcry Phoenix Tragic Poet Academy Journeymage Grand Warlord Radha Slimefoot, the Stowaway
3 - 4 Fiery Intervention Benalish Honor Guard Adeliz, the Cinder Wind Grow from the Ashes Deep Freeze Territorial Allosaurus Sorcerer's Wand Urgoros, the Empty One
3 - 5 Wild Onslaught Blessed Light Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Sergeant-at-Arms Benalish Honor Guard Cast Down Blink of an Eye
3 - 6 Mesa Unicorn Jousting Lance Academy Journeymage Saproling Migration Fiery Intervention The Flame of Keld Run Amok Fight with Fire
3 - 7 Pegasus Courser Zhalfirin Void Academy Drake Amaranthine Wall Baloth Gorger Grow from the Ashes Arcane Flight Soul Salvage
3 - 8 Navigator's Compass Aven Sentry Arcane Flight Keldon Overseer Ghitu Lavarunner Blink of an Eye Jousting Lance Knight of New Benalia
3 - 9 Damping Sphere Excavation Elephant Shivan Fire Sparring Construct Orcish Vandal Pardic Wanderer Keldon Overseer Ghitu Lavarunner
3 - 10 Arcane Flight Cabal Evangel Sage of Lat-Nam Ghitu Lavarunner Ghitu Chronicler Caligo Skin-Witch Blessing of Belzenlok Arcane Flight
3 - 11 Cabal Paladin Memorial to Folly Frenzied Rage Cold-Water Snapper Vodalian Arcanist Warlord's Fury Corrosive Ooze Cabal Paladin
3 - 12 Feral Abomination Soul Salvage Bloodtallow Candle Warlord's Fury Drudge Sentinel Sergeant-at-Arms Feral Abomination Drudge Sentinel
3 - 13 Rat Colony Cabal Evangel Befuddle Divest Divest Bloodstone Goblin Serra Disciple Bloodstone Goblin
3 - 14 Befuddle Healing Grace Cold-Water Snapper Healing Grace Rat Colony Befuddle Rampaging Cyclops Adamant Will