DOM / DOM / DOM

Ended 4 months ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart Ghost77 pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Goblin Warchief Phyrexian Scriptures Llanowar Elves Gilded Lotus Fire Elemental Syncopate Verdant Force Adeliz, the Cinder Wind
1 - 2 Chainer's Torment Shalai, Voice of Plenty Gruun, the Lonely King Josu Vess, Lich Knight Forest On Serra's Wings Aesthir Glider Raff Capashen, Ship's Mage
1 - 3 Champion of the Flame Clifftop Retreat Grow from the Ashes Triumph of Gerrard In Bolas's Clutches Tatyova, Benthic Druid Mox Amber Goblin Barrage
1 - 4 Aryel, Knight of Windgrace Vicious Offering Blink of an Eye Stronghold Confessor Vicious Offering Gruun, the Lonely King Saproling Migration Cloudreader Sphinx
1 - 5 Vicious Offering Tatyova, Benthic Druid Stronghold Confessor Diligent Excavator Amaranthine Wall Grow from the Ashes Vicious Offering Arcane Flight
1 - 6 Thallid Soothsayer Garna, the Bloodflame Memorial to Glory Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Llanowar Scout Howling Golem Baloth Gorger Sorcerer's Wand
1 - 7 Blink of an Eye Ancient Animus Fiery Intervention Blessed Light Blessed Light Thallid Omnivore Ghitu Lavarunner Sorcerer's Wand
1 - 8 Stronghold Confessor D'Avenant Trapper Howling Golem Pegasus Courser Sergeant-at-Arms Sorcerer's Wand Short Sword Divest
1 - 9 Krosan Druid Blessed Light Llanowar Envoy Llanowar Scout Invoke the Divine Ghitu Chronicler Jousting Lance Homarid Explorer
1 - 10 Pierce the Sky Adamant Will Llanowar Scout Soul Salvage Short Sword Shield of the Realm Guardians of Koilos Cabal Evangel
1 - 11 Benalish Honor Guard Adventurous Impulse Soul Salvage Krosan Druid Feral Abomination Bloodtallow Candle Llanowar Envoy Cold-Water Snapper
1 - 12 Corrosive Ooze Warlord's Fury Voltaic Servant Healing Grace Artificer's Assistant Tolarian Scholar Broken Bond Relic Runner
1 - 13 Dark Bargain Powerstone Shard Keldon Raider Frenzied Rage Rampaging Cyclops Corrosive Ooze Fervent Strike Cabal Evangel
1 - 14 Rampaging Cyclops Navigator's Compass Fervent Strike Drudge Sentinel Rat Colony Seismic Shift Seismic Shift Keldon Warcaller
2 - 1 Kwende, Pride of Femeref Goblin Warchief Tragic Poet Syncopate Tragic Poet Aesthir Glider Siege-Gang Commander Karn, Scion of Urza
2 - 2 Fire Elemental Traxos, Scourge of Kroog Two-Headed Giant Aesthir Glider Sporecrown Thallid Skirk Prospector Aesthir Glider Artificer's Assistant
2 - 3 Knight of Malice Knight of Grace Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle Triumph of Gerrard Knight of Grace Skirk Prospector Valduk, Keeper of the Flame Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp
2 - 4 Shanna, Sisay's Legacy Champion of the Flame Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Adeliz, the Cinder Wind Knight of Grace Fungus Field Vicious Offering Sentinel of the Pearl Trident
2 - 5 Triumph of Gerrard Jodah, Archmage Eternal Eviscerate Gruun, the Lonely King Shivan Fire Saproling Migration Gruun, the Lonely King Sentinel of the Pearl Trident
2 - 6 Gift of Growth Grow from the Ashes Eviscerate Clifftop Retreat Firefist Adept Mammoth Spider Fiery Intervention Amaranthine Wall
2 - 7 Fiery Intervention Skittering Surveyor Sparring Construct Blessed Light Cloudreader Sphinx Pegasus Courser Stronghold Confessor Dark Bargain
2 - 8 Slinn Voda, the Rising Deep Dark Bargain Blink of an Eye Gift of Growth Blessed Light Llanowar Scout Serra Disciple Relic Runner
2 - 9 Deep Freeze Zhalfirin Void Dub Blink of an Eye Dub Pierce the Sky Call the Cavalry Cloudreader Sphinx
2 - 10 Dark Bargain Blessing of Belzenlok Mesa Unicorn Pardic Wanderer Arbor Armament The Flame of Keld Invoke the Divine Windgrace Acolyte
2 - 11 Ghitu Chronicler Dub Arcane Flight Charge Short Sword Serra Disciple Ghitu Chronicler Deep Freeze
2 - 12 Run Amok Llanowar Envoy Keldon Raider Benalish Honor Guard Dark Bargain Soul Salvage Cabal Paladin Voltaic Servant
2 - 13 Caligo Skin-Witch Bloodstone Goblin Arbor Armament Caligo Skin-Witch Corrosive Ooze Broken Bond Warlord's Fury Cabal Paladin
2 - 14 Rampaging Cyclops Frenzied Rage Corrosive Ooze Bloodstone Goblin Rampaging Cyclops Charge Divest Guardians of Koilos
3 - 1 Goblin Warchief Goblin Warchief Serra Angel Sage of Lat-Nam Icy Manipulator Forebear's Blade Wizard's Lightning Danitha Capashen, Paragon
3 - 2 Thorn Elemental Llanowar Elves Opt Adeliz, the Cinder Wind Llanowar Elves Cast Down Kwende, Pride of Femeref Skittering Surveyor
3 - 3 Saproling Migration Goblin Warchief Cast Down Rite of Belzenlok Wizard's Lightning Skirk Prospector Squee, the Immortal Vicious Offering
3 - 4 Dauntless Bodyguard Goblin Warchief Fire Elemental Eviscerate Grunn, the Lonely King Primevals' Glorious Rebirth Sporecrown Thallid Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
3 - 5 Deathbloom Thallid Fiery Intervention Yavimaya Sapherd Josu Vess, Lich Knight Baloth Gorger Whisper, Blood Liturgist Skittering Surveyor Precognition Field
3 - 6 Slimefoot, the Stowaway Ghitu Lavarunner Blessed Light Hinterland Harbor Vicious Offering Shivan Fire Blessed Light Vodalian Arcanist
3 - 7 Saproling Migration Stronghold Confessor Shield of the Realm Academy Journeymage Tragic Poet Fiery Intervention Academy Journeymage Thallid Omnivore
3 - 8 Caligo Skin-Witch Serra Disciple Fungal Infection Vodalian Arcanist Thallid Soothsayer Yargle, Glutton of Urborg Urza’s Tome Sergeant-at-Arms
3 - 9 Curator's Ward Radiating Lightning Benalish Honor Guard Llanowar Scout Unwind Ancient Animus Invoke the Divine Academy Journeymage
3 - 10 Ancient Animus Jodah, Archmage Eternal Warlord's Fury Demonic Vigor Keldon Overseer Primordial Wurm Invoke the Divine Vodalian Arcanist
3 - 11 Gift of Growth Krosan Druid Warlord's Fury Charge Broken Bond Serra Disciple Adamant Will Guardians of Koilos
3 - 12 Voltaic Servant Ghitu Chronicler Knight of New Benalia Gaea's Protector Gaea's Protector Keldon Raider Caligo Skin-Witch Navigator's Compass
3 - 13 Broken Bond Warlord's Fury Fervent Strike Deep Freeze Befuddle Excavation Elephant Rampaging Cyclops Keldon Warcaller
3 - 14 Frenzied Rage Gaea's Protector Drudge Sentinel Excavation Elephant Cabal Evangel Seismic Shift Keldon Warcaller Seismic Shift