commander cube WIP

Ended 1 month ago

Player kryptonic5 pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4
1 - 1 Jace, Arcane Strategist Mystic Confluence Bountiful Promenade Embercleave
1 - 2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury Arcanist's Owl Tatyova, Benthic Druid Aeon Engine
1 - 3 Khalni Heart Expedition Shivan Harvest Glen Elendra Archmage Geist of Saint Traft
1 - 4 Reality Shift Caller of the Untamed Unbreakable Formation Erayo, Soratami Ascendant
1 - 5 Fertilid Hardened Scales Power Play Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle
1 - 6 Rewind Clone Foul Orchard Kefnet the Mindful
1 - 7 Varolz, the Scar-Striped Austere Command Darksteel Ingot AEtherize
1 - 8 Dimir Locket Boros Locket Pia and Kiran Nalaar Temple of the False God
1 - 9 Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner Castle Ardenvale Terminate Condemn
1 - 10 Far Wanderings Legion Loyalist Thran Temporal Gateway Dismal Backwater
1 - 11 Golgari Guildgate Deflecting Palm Act of Treason Darksteel Citadel
1 - 12 Vorel of the Hull Clade Hanweir Battlements Vampire Nighthawk Mardu Banner
1 - 13 Zameck Guildmage Steam Augury Cogwork Librarian Sulfur Falls
1 - 14 Simic Growth Chamber Godo, Bandit Warlord Spire of Industry Rootbound Crag
1 - 15 Blighted Gorge Draconic Disciple Kazandu Refuge Agent of Acquisitions
2 - 1 Solemn Simulacrum Oko, the Trickster Phyrexian Metamorph Loyal Apprentice
2 - 2 Entomb Good-Fortune Unicorn Quicksilver Amulet Izzet Signet
2 - 3 Grim Haruspex Bane of Progress Tilonalli's Summoner Ol' Buzzbark
2 - 4 Keiga, the Tide Star Sapling of Colfenor Ancient Craving Azorius Signet
2 - 5 Coiling Oracle Dawntreader Elk Cultivate Clever Impersonator
2 - 6 Perpetual Timepiece Endless One Treasure Cruise Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
2 - 7 Unexpected Results Rampaging Baloths Creeping Tar Pit Luxury Suite
2 - 8 Hero's Downfall Rishkar, Peema Renegade Knight of the White Orchid Rakdos Signet
2 - 9 Darkslick Shores Talisman of Unity Go for the Throat Rhythm of the Wild
2 - 10 Homarid Spawning Bed Mortify Hixus, Prison Warden Dissolve
2 - 11 Kaho, Minamo Historian Highland Lake Master Warcraft Tezzeret the Schemer
2 - 12 Thespian's Stage Dovin, Hand of Control Fertile Thicket Intangible Virtue
2 - 13 Krond the Dawn-Clad Chaos Warp Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Parhelion II
2 - 14 Vhati il-Dal Hull Breach Dualcaster Mage Fiend Hunter
2 - 15 Shattering Spree Blighted Steppe Suffocating Blast Talisman of Curiosity
3 - 1 King Macar, the Gold-Cursed Jace Beleren Ayara, First of Locthwain Empyrean Eagle
3 - 2 Izoni, Thousand-Eyed Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma Alloy Myr Fractured Identity
3 - 3 Isareth the Awakener Syr Konrad, the Grim Winding Constrictor Gyre Sage
3 - 4 Disciple of Bolas Palladium Myr Dragonlair Spider Fierce Empath
3 - 5 Swiftfoot Boots Cruel Ultimatum Farseek Buzzing Whack-a-Doodle
3 - 6 Botanical Sanctum Pilgrim's Eye Duress Artifact Mutation
3 - 7 Loyal Subordinate Renegade Krasis Trophy Mage Opaline Unicorn
3 - 8 Viscera Seer Inferno Titan Talisman of Impulse Unearth
3 - 9 Rapid Hybridization Woodland Stream Opulent Palace Mangara of Corondor
3 - 10 Hinder Ainok Bond-Kin Morphic Pool Deafening Silence
3 - 11 Assault Suit Comet Storm Frontier Bivouac Azorius Guildgate
3 - 12 Cabal Stronghold Skarrg Guildmage Selesnya Guildgate Favorable Winds
3 - 13 Castle Garenbrig Rakdos Carnarium Akoum Refuge Treasure Mage
3 - 14 Taigam, Ojutai Master Scoured Barrens Akroan Hoplite Hushbringer
3 - 15 Goring Ceratops Needle Spires Miren, the Moaning Well Sunforger
4 - 1 Sheoldred, Whispering One Etali, Primal Storm Endless Sands Ipnu Rivulet
4 - 2 Graveyard Busybody Talisman of Progress Teferi, Time Raveler Clay Pigeon
4 - 3 Lazav, the Multifarious Baral, Chief of Compliance Path of Discovery Shalai, Voice of Plenty
4 - 4 Plaguecrafter Ancient Tomb Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted Merciless Executioner
4 - 5 Deathrite Shaman Ponder Baird, Steward of Argive Temur Sabertooth
4 - 6 Glissa, the Traitor Notion Thief Chain Lightning Sword of the Animist
4 - 7 Pongify Zhur-Taa Druid Purphoros, God of the Forge Jaya Ballard
4 - 8 Contraband Kingpin Mina and Denn, Wildborn Akroma, Angel of Fury Sylvan Reclamation
4 - 9 Evil Twin Chandra, the Firebrand Dimir Guildgate Aven Mindcensor
4 - 10 Azor's Elocutors Melek, Izzet Paragon Experiment Kraj Arcane Denial
4 - 11 Emergence Zone Unlicensed Disintegration Charmbreaker Devils Windreader Sphinx
4 - 12 Hatred Feldon of the Third Path Seaside Citadel Gruul Guildgate
4 - 13 Kor Cartographer Aura of Silence Cabal Coffers Bant Panorama
4 - 14 Izzet Boilerworks Hall of Triumph Skarrg, the Rage Pits Talisman of Creativity
4 - 15 Gruul Locket Bogardan Hellkite Qasali Pridemage Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
5 - 1 Fleshbag Marauder Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Cauldron's Gift Sea of Clouds
5 - 2 Baleful Strix Castle Embereth Filigree Familiar Command Tower
5 - 3 Ostracize Do-It-Yourself Seraph Rith's Grove Path to Exile
5 - 4 Loyal Drake Hammer Helper Rattleclaw Mystic Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
5 - 5 Awakening Zone Elvish Mystic Crystalline Crawler Cryptic Command
5 - 6 Silumgar's Command God-Favored General Young Pyromancer Talrand, Sky Summoner
5 - 7 Temple of Malady Copper Myr One Thousand Lashes Mother of Runes
5 - 8 Korozda Guildmage Divine Reckoning Jazal Goldmane Thopter Spy Network
5 - 9 Voidmage Husher Banishing Light Baron Von Count Jungle Shrine
5 - 10 Deathsprout Magmatic Force Ral, Storm Conduit Sheltered Thicket
5 - 11 Simic Guildgate Pygmy Giant Crypt of Agadeem Daretti, Scrap Savant
5 - 12 Boros Charm Grim Backwoods Encroaching Wastes Gravedigger
5 - 13 Arch of Orazca Tajic, Legion's Edge Ghost Quarter Jeskai Banner
5 - 14 Gaddock Teeg Decimate Blossoming Sands Cruel Celebrant
5 - 15 Bedevil Azorius Locket Temple of Triumph Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle