commander cube WIP

Ended 11 months ago

Player kryptonic5 pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4
1 - 1 ---- Mystic Confluence Bountiful Promenade Embercleave
1 - 2 ---- Arcanist's Owl Tatyova, Benthic Druid Aeon Engine
1 - 3 ---- Shivan Harvest Glen Elendra Archmage Geist of Saint Traft
1 - 4 ---- Caller of the Untamed Unbreakable Formation Erayo, Soratami Ascendant  Flip
1 - 5 ---- Hardened Scales Power Play Teshar, Ancestor's Apostle
1 - 6 ---- Clone Foul Orchard Kefnet the Mindful
1 - 7 ---- Austere Command Darksteel Ingot AEtherize
1 - 8 ---- Boros Locket Pia and Kiran Nalaar Temple of the False God
1 - 9 ---- Castle Ardenvale Terminate Condemn
1 - 10 ---- Legion Loyalist Thran Temporal Gateway Dismal Backwater
1 - 11 ---- Deflecting Palm Act of Treason Darksteel Citadel
1 - 12 ---- Hanweir Battlements  Flip Vampire Nighthawk Mardu Banner
1 - 13 ---- Steam Augury Cogwork Librarian Sulfur Falls
1 - 14 ---- Godo, Bandit Warlord Spire of Industry Rootbound Crag
1 - 15 ---- Draconic Disciple Kazandu Refuge Agent of Acquisitions
2 - 1 ---- Oko, the Trickster Phyrexian Metamorph Loyal Apprentice
2 - 2 ---- Good-Fortune Unicorn Quicksilver Amulet Izzet Signet
2 - 3 ---- Bane of Progress Tilonalli's Summoner Ol' Buzzbark
2 - 4 ---- Sapling of Colfenor Ancient Craving Azorius Signet
2 - 5 ---- Dawntreader Elk Cultivate Clever Impersonator
2 - 6 ---- Endless One Treasure Cruise Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
2 - 7 ---- Rampaging Baloths Creeping Tar Pit Luxury Suite
2 - 8 ---- Rishkar, Peema Renegade Knight of the White Orchid Rakdos Signet
2 - 9 ---- Talisman of Unity Go for the Throat Rhythm of the Wild
2 - 10 ---- Mortify Hixus, Prison Warden Dissolve
2 - 11 ---- Highland Lake Master Warcraft Tezzeret the Schemer
2 - 12 ---- Dovin, Hand of Control Fertile Thicket Intangible Virtue
2 - 13 ---- Chaos Warp Tiana, Ship's Caretaker Parhelion II
2 - 14 ---- Hull Breach Dualcaster Mage Fiend Hunter
2 - 15 ---- Blighted Steppe Suffocating Blast Talisman of Curiosity
3 - 1 ---- Jace Beleren Ayara, First of Locthwain Empyrean Eagle
3 - 2 ---- Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma Alloy Myr Fractured Identity
3 - 3 ---- Syr Konrad, the Grim Winding Constrictor Gyre Sage
3 - 4 ---- Palladium Myr Dragonlair Spider Fierce Empath
3 - 5 ---- Cruel Ultimatum Farseek Buzzing Whack-a-Doodle
3 - 6 ---- Pilgrim's Eye Duress Artifact Mutation
3 - 7 ---- Renegade Krasis Trophy Mage Opaline Unicorn
3 - 8 ---- Inferno Titan Talisman of Impulse Unearth
3 - 9 ---- Woodland Stream Opulent Palace Mangara of Corondor
3 - 10 ---- Ainok Bond-Kin Morphic Pool Deafening Silence
3 - 11 ---- Comet Storm Frontier Bivouac Azorius Guildgate
3 - 12 ---- Skarrg Guildmage Selesnya Guildgate Favorable Winds
3 - 13 ---- Rakdos Carnarium Akoum Refuge Treasure Mage
3 - 14 ---- Scoured Barrens Akroan Hoplite Hushbringer
3 - 15 ---- Needle Spires Miren, the Moaning Well Sunforger
4 - 1 ---- Etali, Primal Storm Endless Sands Ipnu Rivulet
4 - 2 ---- Talisman of Progress Teferi, Time Raveler Clay Pigeon
4 - 3 ---- Baral, Chief of Compliance Path of Discovery Shalai, Voice of Plenty
4 - 4 ---- Ancient Tomb Ob Nixilis, the Hate-Twisted Merciless Executioner
4 - 5 ---- Ponder Baird, Steward of Argive Temur Sabertooth
4 - 6 ---- Notion Thief Chain Lightning Sword of the Animist
4 - 7 ---- Zhur-Taa Druid Purphoros, God of the Forge Jaya Ballard
4 - 8 ---- Mina and Denn, Wildborn Akroma, Angel of Fury Sylvan Reclamation
4 - 9 ---- Chandra, the Firebrand Dimir Guildgate Aven Mindcensor
4 - 10 ---- Melek, Izzet Paragon Experiment Kraj Arcane Denial
4 - 11 ---- Unlicensed Disintegration Charmbreaker Devils Windreader Sphinx
4 - 12 ---- Feldon of the Third Path Seaside Citadel Gruul Guildgate
4 - 13 ---- Aura of Silence Cabal Coffers Bant Panorama
4 - 14 ---- Hall of Triumph Skarrg, the Rage Pits Talisman of Creativity
4 - 15 ---- Bogardan Hellkite Qasali Pridemage Sunhome, Fortress of the Legion
5 - 1 ---- Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Cauldron's Gift Sea of Clouds
5 - 2 ---- Castle Embereth Filigree Familiar Command Tower
5 - 3 ---- Do-It-Yourself Seraph Rith's Grove Path to Exile
5 - 4 ---- Hammer Helper Rattleclaw Mystic Vivien, Champion of the Wilds
5 - 5 ---- Elvish Mystic Crystalline Crawler Cryptic Command
5 - 6 ---- God-Favored General Young Pyromancer Talrand, Sky Summoner
5 - 7 ---- Copper Myr One Thousand Lashes Mother of Runes
5 - 8 ---- Divine Reckoning Jazal Goldmane Thopter Spy Network
5 - 9 ---- Banishing Light Baron Von Count Jungle Shrine
5 - 10 ---- Magmatic Force Ral, Storm Conduit Sheltered Thicket
5 - 11 ---- Pygmy Giant Crypt of Agadeem Daretti, Scrap Savant
5 - 12 ---- Grim Backwoods Encroaching Wastes Gravedigger
5 - 13 ---- Tajic, Legion's Edge Ghost Quarter Jeskai Banner
5 - 14 ---- Decimate Blossoming Sands Cruel Celebrant
5 - 15 ---- Azorius Locket Temple of Triumph Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle