ferzola cube

Ended 2 days ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart Knicks1199 pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Trapjaw Tyrant Deathgorge Scavenger Frost Titan Griselbrand Mikaeus, the Lunarch Thran Dynamo Rekindling Phoenix Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
1 - 2 Worn Powerstone Bribery Skysovereign, Consul Flagship Vedalken Shackles Akroma's Vengeance Wurmcoil Engine Force of Will Black Lotus
1 - 3 Fastbond Upheaval Cultivator's Caravan Tamiyo, the Moon Sage Emeria Angel Kozilek, Butcher of Truth Sword of Feast and Famine Voltaic Key
1 - 4 Swords to Plowshares Dig Through Time Capsize Birds of Paradise Journey to Nowhere Dismember Aether Vial Entomb
1 - 5 Etched Champion Thirst for Knowledge Kira, Great Glass-Spinner Noble Hierarch Isamaru, Hound of Konda Courser of Kruphix Lord of the Undead Liliana, Heretical Healer  Flip
1 - 6 Night's Whisper Goblin Guide Lingering Souls Steel Hellkite Siege Rhino Sram's Expertise AEtherling Impulse
1 - 7 Gush Purphoros, God of the Forge Thrun, the Last Troll Abrade Phyrexian Hydra Cultivate Steam Vents Psionic Blast
1 - 8 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Badlands Experiment One Looter il-Kor Soldier of the Pantheon Harrow Craterhoof Behemoth Gifts Ungiven
1 - 9 Mother of Runes Overgrown Tomb Vindicate Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker Bayou City of Traitors Narcolepsy Survival of the Fittest
1 - 10 Zulaport Cutthroat Diabolic Servitude Nekrataal Careful Consideration Concealed Courtyard Anger of the Gods Flames of the Firebrand Stormbreath Dragon
1 - 11 Temple of Enlightenment Sorin, Lord of Innistrad City of Brass Abrupt Decay Treetop Village Daze Temple of Deceit Godless Shrine
1 - 12 Rift Bolt Aven Mindcensor Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas Duress Knight of the Reliquary Chart a Course Meloku the Clouded Mirror Tendrils of Agony
1 - 13 Figure of Destiny Bone Shredder Prophetic Bolt Magma Jet Zurgo Bellstriker Overrun Plated Geopede Corpse Dance
1 - 14 Gravecrawler Bloodsoaked Champion Eternal Dragon Geralf's Messenger Kuldotha Forgemaster Makeshift Mannequin Goblin Welder Burst Lightning
1 - 15 Avalanche Riders Trygon Predator Fire Tombstalker Temple of Abandon Sulfuric Vortex Honor of the Pure Carnophage
2 - 1 Tolarian Academy Vampiric Tutor Azor, the Lawbringer Carnage Tyrant Decree of Justice Ancestral Recall Nissa, Vastwood Seer  Flip Search for Azcanta  Flip
2 - 2 Azorius Signet Sarkhan the Mad Yahenni's Expertise Thought-Knot Seer Spectral Procession Torrential Gearhulk Trophy Mage Sensei's Divining Top
2 - 3 Yawgmoth's Will Channel Elderscale Wurm Sword of Body and Mind Hero of Bladehold Jace Beleren Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Lotus Bloom
2 - 4 Animate Dead Tradewind Rider Goblin Rabblemaster Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Dryad Militant Myr Battlesphere Lotus Cobra Kokusho, the Evening Star
2 - 5 Fatal Push Ripjaw Raptor Liliana Vess Scalding Tarn Ranger of Eos Misty Rainforest Mayor of Avabruck  Flip Eldrazi Displacer
2 - 6 Prismatic Lens Balance Recurring Nightmare Cemetery Reaper Shambling Vent Terastodon Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker Mindslaver
2 - 7 Opposition Ob Nixilis, the Fallen Fellwar Stone Exhume Spirit of the Labyrinth Kiora, the Crashing Wave Eternal Witness Sphinx of the Steel Wind
2 - 8 Pack Rat Chameleon Colossus Windswept Heath Goblin Dark-Dwellers Dragon Hunter Memory Jar Golgari Grave-Troll Ral Zarek
2 - 9 Luminarch Ascension Glissa, the Traitor Taiga Intuition Student of Warfare Sidisi, Undead Vizier Kitchen Finks Scrubland
2 - 10 Daretti, Scrap Savant Moat Angel of Sanctions Winter Orb Ghitu Encampment Archangel of Thune Phyrexian Obliterator Wandering Fumarole
2 - 11 Primal Command Savannah Lightning Strike Hero of Oxid Ridge Man-o'-War Chain Lightning Deranged Hermit Grand Architect
2 - 12 Reckless Waif  Flip Feldon of the Third Path Blooming Marsh Lightning Helix Porcelain Legionnaire All Is Dust Botanical Sanctum Coiling Oracle
2 - 13 Ryusei, the Falling Star Falkenrath Aristocrat Temple of Plenty Shriekmaw Kor Skyfisher Keldon Marauders Hissing Quagmire Fireblast
2 - 14 Attrition Mishra's Factory Overgrown Battlement Rude Awakening Wickerbough Elder The Abyss Gore-House Chainwalker Sacred Foundry
2 - 15 Teetering Peaks Relic of Progenitus Copperline Gorge Moment's Peace Signal Pest Spikeshot Elder Smokestack Naturalize
3 - 1 Vizier of Remedies Liliana, the Last Hope Reanimate Cryptbreaker Zetalpa, Primal Dawn Sword of Fire and Ice Mox Sapphire Mox Ruby
3 - 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion Rhonas the Indomitable Lightning Bolt Treasure Cruise Angel of Invention Jace, Vryn's Prodigy  Flip Duskwatch Recruiter  Flip Tireless Tracker
3 - 3 Scorned Villager  Flip Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Nissa, Steward of Elements Izzet Signet Consul's Lieutenant Simic Signet Preordain Pact of Negation
3 - 4 Mishra's Workshop Doom Blade Timetwister Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Isochron Scepter Palladium Myr Oracle of Mul Daya Dragonlord Silumgar
3 - 5 Entreat the Angels Martial Coup Necromancy Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre Kytheon, Hero of Akros  Flip Natural Order Verdant Catacombs Miscalculation
3 - 6 Gray Merchant of Asphodel Marsh Flats Nightveil Specter Wood Elves Blade Splicer Underground Sea Ashen Rider Tundra
3 - 7 Tezzeret the Seeker Abbot of Keral Keep Zealous Conscripts Innocent Blood Mardu Woe-Reaper Golgari Signet Chainer's Edict Tasigur, the Golden Fang
3 - 8 Inferno Titan Joraga Treespeaker Debtors' Knell Eight-and-a-Half-Tails Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Koth of the Hammer Stoke the Flames Saheeli Rai
3 - 9 Tooth and Nail Nevinyrral's Disk Dread Return Faith's Fetters Ravages of War Managorger Hydra Buried Alive Worship
3 - 10 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider Izzet Charm Repeal Bloodghast Containment Priest Defense of the Heart Through the Breach Fleshbag Marauder
3 - 11 Goblin Electromancer Bonfire of the Damned Heartbeat of Spring Unlicensed Disintegration Greater Gargadon Forbidden Alchemy Thundermaw Hellkite Imperial Recruiter
3 - 12 Reaper of the Wilds Searing Spear Mind's Desire Edric, Spymaster of Trest Siege-Gang Commander Goblin Bushwhacker Chaos Warp Bloodbraid Elf
3 - 13 Skinrender Stormblood Berserker Kjeldoran Outpost Far Falkenrath Gorger Cabal Coffers Braids, Cabal Minion Weathered Wayfarer
3 - 14 Nezumi Graverobber Agony Warp Flesh Carver Maelstrom Pulse Stomping Ground Song of the Dryads Aether Chaser Searing Blaze
3 - 15 Pillage Disenchant Gavony Township Tectonic Edge Worm Harvest Ancient Grudge Hell's Thunder Firedrinker Satyr