Player DraftBot pie chart bobeli pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Ancestral Vision Mana Drain Sylvan Library Jace, Vryn's Prodigy  Flip Liliana of the Veil Ugin, the Spirit Dragon Counterspell Wurmcoil Engine
1 - 2 Elspeth, Sun's Champion Remand Mana Crypt Thoughtseize Mind Twist Griselbrand Tinker Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre
1 - 3 Vedalken Shackles Watery Grave Mystical Tutor Treasure Cruise Venser, Shaper Savant Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet Primeval Titan
1 - 4 Sower of Temptation Shelldock Isle Hangarback Walker Craterhoof Behemoth Tarmogoyf Tropical Island Sylvan Caryatid Fact or Fiction
1 - 5 Fastbond Creeping Tar Pit Restoration Angel Metalworker Golgari Signet Jace, Architect of Thought Temple of Epiphany Crucible of Worlds
1 - 6 Wasteland Duplicant Chrome Mox Entomb Dragonlord Atarka Lingering Souls Tundra Bloodbraid Elf
1 - 7 Turnabout Temple of Enlightenment Oath of Druids Marsh Flats Dark Confidant Mana Confluence Goblin Guide Pack Rat
1 - 8 Hero's Downfall Force Spike Dark Ritual Dark Petition Shriekmaw Inferno Titan Gitaxian Probe Kytheon, Hero of Akros  Flip
1 - 9 Thundermaw Hellkite Oblivion Ring Vryn Wingmare Pentad Prism Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth Anguished Unmaking Wheel of Fortune Armageddon
1 - 10 Garruk Relentless  Flip Wall of Omens Iona, Shield of Emeria Eidolon of the Great Revel Yawgmoth's Bargain Magma Jet Wall of Roots Shambling Vent
1 - 11 Mind's Desire Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Lightning Strike Progenitus Makeshift Mannequin Taiga Fauna Shaman Mental Misstep
1 - 12 Wolfir Silverheart Diabolic Edict Birthing Pod Managorger Hydra Acidic Slime Hypnotic Specter Traverse the Ulvenwald Genesis Wave
1 - 13 Daretti, Scrap Savant Skinrender Enlightened Tutor Deranged Hermit Through the Breach Exalted Angel Soldier of the Pantheon Rakdos's Return
1 - 14 Maelstrom Pulse Leonin Relic-Warder Brimstone Volley Lumbering Falls Dualcaster Mage Rift Bolt Beast Within Nature's Claim
1 - 15 Mardu Woe-Reaper Jackal Pup Roast Searing Blaze Parallax Wave Mesmeric Fiend Siege-Gang Commander Goblin Welder
2 - 1 Sword of Body and Mind Force of Will Ancestral Recall Sol Ring Time Walk Vendilion Clique Emrakul, the Promised End True-Name Nemesis
2 - 2 Dragonlord Ojutai Gush Birds of Paradise Mox Ruby Lightning Bolt Vampiric Tutor Grave Titan Chandra, Flamecaller
2 - 3 Everflowing Chalice Control Magic Library of Alexandria Glen Elendra Archmage Phyrexian Metamorph Ancient Tomb Dimir Signet Azorius Signet
2 - 4 Bitterblossom Mystic Confluence Oracle of Mul Daya Dig Through Time Monastery Mentor Upheaval Frost Titan Balance
2 - 5 Gilded Lotus Supreme Verdict Lotus Cobra Misty Rainforest Nahiri, the Harbinger Gifts Ungiven Llanowar Elves Hedron Archive
2 - 6 Maze of Ith Time Spiral Mana Leak Splinter Twin Gruul Signet Arid Mesa Recurring Nightmare Blightsteel Colossus
2 - 7 Hymn to Tourach Riftwing Cloudskate Dragonlord Silumgar Vindicate Memory Jar Thragtusk Sword of Feast and Famine Polukranos, World Eater
2 - 8 Elvish Mystic Gideon Jura Necropotence Wooded Foothills Thing in the Ice  Flip Baneslayer Angel Careful Study Fyndhorn Elves
2 - 9 Thrun, the Last Troll Pithing Needle Murderous Cut Impulse Boros Signet Overgrown Tomb Ral Zarek Scrubland
2 - 10 Temple Garden Windswept Heath Ajani Vengeant Edric, Spymaster of Trest Izzet Charm Awakening Zone Archangel of Thune Soulfire Grand Master
2 - 11 Breeding Pool Selfless Spirit Tangle Wire Sulfuric Vortex Chandra, Pyromaster Garruk, Primal Hunter Monastery Swiftspear Stomping Ground
2 - 12 Bonfire of the Damned Mana Tithe Academy Rector Academy Ruins Koth of the Hammer Huntmaster of the Fells  Flip Ravages of War Palinchron
2 - 13 Pernicious Deed War Priest of Thune Burst Lightning Bazaar of Baghdad Incinerate Faithless Looting Duress Cabal Ritual
2 - 14 Conclave Naturalists Torch Fiend Firebolt Rishadan Port Temple of Malice Grim Lavamancer Plateau Magus of the Wheel
2 - 15 Corpse Dance Temple of Silence Fireblast Student of Warfare Bone Shredder Leyline of Sanctity Burning of Xinye Smash to Smithereens
3 - 1 Karn Liberated Council's Judgment Umezawa's Jitte Black Lotus Coalition Relic Consecrated Sphinx Cryptic Command Elspeth, Knight-Errant
3 - 2 Reanimate Treachery Recruiter of the Guard Gideon, Ally of Zendikar Thran Dynamo Show and Tell Mox Diamond Sensei's Divining Top
3 - 3 Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Preordain Emrakul, the Aeons Torn Coercive Portal Ponder Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger Path to Exile Timetwister
3 - 4 Brimaz, King of Oreskos Jace Beleren Sheoldred, Whispering One Underground Sea Nissa, Worldwaker Tezzeret the Seeker Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Lotus Bloom
3 - 5 Selesnya Signet Myr Battlesphere Strip Mine Yawgmoth's Will Wrath of God Sphinx's Revelation Go for the Throat Gaea's Cradle
3 - 6 Damnation Thirst for Knowledge Flooded Strand Geist of Saint Traft Young Pyromancer Joraga Treespeaker Ultimate Price Bayou
3 - 7 Westvale Abbey  Flip Phantasmal Image Dragonlord Dromoka Sneak Attack Rakdos Signet Survival of the Fittest Avenger of Zendikar Master of the Wild Hunt
3 - 8 Faith's Fetters Lodestone Golem Mishra's Workshop Tezzeret, Agent of Bolas Deceiver Exarch Kitchen Finks Woodfall Primus Winter Orb
3 - 9 Nevinyrral's Disk Lightning Helix Harmonize Celestial Colonnade High Tide Bloodstained Mire Xenagos, the Reveler Sakura-Tribe Elder
3 - 10 Stormbreath Dragon Timely Reinforcements Hellrider Dreadbore Declaration in Stone Electrolyze Looter il-Kor Buried Alive
3 - 11 Fire/Ice Reflector Mage Lightning Greaves Imperial Recruiter Seething Song Seasons Past Seeker of the Way Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury
3 - 12 Ophiomancer Banisher Priest Tendrils of Agony Brain Freeze Puppeteer Clique Mutavault Scavenging Ooze Primal Command
3 - 13 Raging Ravine Spectral Procession Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx Nekrataal Wall of Blossoms Kargan Dragonlord Temple of Malady Heartbeat of Spring
3 - 14 Braids, Cabal Minion Mystic Snake Land Tax Temple of Mystery Olivia Voldaren Terminate Qasali Pridemage Guttersnipe
3 - 15 Temple of Plenty Temple of Triumph Nezumi Graverobber Crater's Claws Magus of the Will Reclamation Sage Putrid Imp Avalanche Riders