IMA / IMA / IMA

Ended 1 week ago

Player DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart DraftBot pie chart SylusVanGraff pie chart
Seat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 - 1 Knight of the Reliquary Riverwheel Aerialists Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker Lotus Cobra Yosei, the Morning Star Obstinate Baloth Rampaging Baloths Mer-Ek Nightblade
1 - 2 Lotus Cobra Darksteel Axe Pillar of Flame Monastery Swiftspear Rosheen Meanderer Ulcerate Assault Formation Overgrown Battlement
1 - 3 Fog Bank Riverwheel Aerialists Moonglove Extract Seeker of the Way Draconic Roar Doomed Traveler Seeker of the Way Jaddi Offshoot
1 - 4 Doomed Traveler Seeker of the Way Kiln Fiend Survival Cache Condescend Prey's Vengeance Mindcrank Timberland Guide
1 - 5 Diminish Moonglove Extract Mark of Mutiny Stalwart Aven Wildsize Mindcrank Distortion Strike Duskdale Wurm
1 - 6 Emerge Unscathed Thran Dynamo Infantry Veteran Doomed Traveler Wildsize Orzhov Basilica Guardian Idol Runed Servitor
1 - 7 Infantry Veteran Frost Lynx Ivy Elemental Sultai Flayer Child of Night Rift Bolt Virulent Swipe Greater Basilisk
1 - 8 Wall of Roots Guard Duty Infantry Veteran Pristine Talisman Wight of Precinct Six Kiln Fiend Crowned Ceratok Wrench Mind
1 - 9 Boros Garrison Kolaghan Monument Durkwood Baloth Gruul Turf Wildsize Vent Sentinel Draconic Roar Thran Dynamo
1 - 10 Durkwood Baloth Izzet Boilerworks Radiant Fountain Disenchant Dragonlord's Servant Guard Duty Student of Ojutai Wrench Mind
1 - 11 Phyrexian Rager Mnemonic Wall Vent Sentinel Serum Powder Dragonloft Idol Durkwood Baloth Netcaster Spider Star Compass
1 - 12 Phantom Monster Tormenting Voice Ojutai's Breath Sustainer of the Realm Fury Charm Fury Charm Doorkeeper Child of Night
1 - 13 Tormenting Voice Jungle Barrier Dragonloft Idol Manakin Shimmering Grotto Nantuko Shaman Scion of Ugin Tormenting Voice
1 - 14 Disenchant Shimmering Grotto Tormenting Voice Manakin Keldon Halberdier Nature's Claim Festering Newt Shimmering Grotto
2 - 1 Darksteel Axe Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur Riverwheel Aerialists Lotus Cobra Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir Undercity Troll Keiga, the Tide Star Grisly Spectacle
2 - 2 Furnace Whelp Aether Vial Fog Bank Pillar of Flame Urabrask the Hidden Topan Freeblade Blood Baron of Vizkopa Golgari Rot Farm
2 - 3 Jace's Phantasm Bogbrew Witch Hunt the Weak Pillar of Flame Jaddi Offshoot Noxious Dragon Dragon Tempest Hunt the Weak
2 - 4 Seeker of the Way Trepanation Blade Prodigal Pyromancer Greater Basilisk Jhessian Thief Virulent Swipe Guardian Idol Reave Soul
2 - 5 Frost Lynx Virulent Swipe Selesnya Sanctuary Moonglove Extract Night of Souls' Betrayal Dragon Egg Skywise Teachings Timberland Guide
2 - 6 Furnace Whelp Iona's Judgment Electrolyze Furnace Whelp Reave Soul Trepanation Blade Dragon Egg Wildsize
2 - 7 Runed Servitor Kiln Fiend Iona's Judgment Selesnya Sanctuary Mana Leak Dragon Bell Monk Dragon Egg Wall of Roots
2 - 8 Runed Servitor Frost Lynx Earth Elemental Furnace Whelp Duskdale Wurm Windfall Dragonlord's Servant Ivy Elemental
2 - 9 Shriekgeist Jungle Barrier Earth Elemental Splatter Thug Scion of Ugin Earth Elemental Scion of Ugin Duress
2 - 10 Heat Ray Search for Tomorrow Boros Garrison Gruul Turf Draconic Roar Hunt the Weak Wildsize Wildsize
2 - 11 Infantry Veteran Eternal Thirst Elusive Spellfist Simic Growth Chamber Child of Night Wall of Roots Ojutai's Breath Duress
2 - 12 Wrench Mind Wrench Mind Angel of Mercy Search for Tomorrow Angel of Mercy Izzet Boilerworks Student of Ojutai Festering Newt
2 - 13 Tavern Swindler Mnemonic Wall Guided Strike Gruul Turf Keldon Halberdier Izzet Boilerworks Windfall Phantom Tiger
2 - 14 Hunting Pack Tavern Swindler Tormenting Voice Tormenting Voice Manakin Mnemonic Wall Guided Strike Nature's Claim
3 - 1 Swords to Plowshares Hoarding Dragon Charmbreaker Devils Hypersonic Dragon Scourge of Valkas Doomed Traveler Heroes' Bane Overgrown Battlement
3 - 2 Jhessian Thief Hammerhand Ancestral Vision Mindcrank Swords to Plowshares Survival Cache Crowned Ceratok Yosei, the Morning Star
3 - 3 Prey's Vengeance Thrill-Kill Assassin Vent Sentinel Dragon Bell Monk Jhessian Thief Assault Formation Guardian Idol Spike, Tournament Grinder
3 - 4 Guardian Idol Jaddi Offshoot Riverwheel Aerialists Stalwart Aven Ulcerate Emerge Unscathed Crowned Ceratok Grisly Spectacle
3 - 5 Fireball Monastery Swiftspear Guardian Idol Doomed Traveler Keldon Halberdier Prey's Vengeance Haunting Hymn Prey's Vengeance
3 - 6 Infantry Veteran Dragon Tempest Haunting Hymn Kiln Fiend Jungle Barrier Tavern Swindler Star Compass Phantom Tiger
3 - 7 Jaddi Offshoot Dissolve Stalwart Aven Search for Tomorrow Jungle Barrier Path of Bravery Earth Elemental Timberland Guide
3 - 8 Windfall Dissolve Iona's Judgment Wight of Precinct Six Wrench Mind Runed Servitor Elusive Spellfist Spike, Tournament Grinder
3 - 9 Search for Tomorrow Shriekgeist Wight of Precinct Six Stalwart Aven Hunt the Weak Durkwood Baloth Scion of Ugin Bladewing the Risen
3 - 10 Diminish Doorkeeper Scion of Ugin Phyrexian Rager Mana Leak Rotfeaster Maggot Keldon Halberdier Sandstone Oracle
3 - 11 Earth Elemental Furnace Whelp Gruul Turf Nature's Claim Kolaghan Monument Repeal Electrolyze Izzet Boilerworks
3 - 12 Duress Mana Leak Durkwood Baloth Durkwood Baloth Sustainer of the Realm Rotfeaster Maggot Skywise Teachings Radiant Fountain
3 - 13 Eternal Thirst Shimmering Grotto Eternal Thirst Scion of Ugin Fury Charm Wall of Roots Wildsize Shimmering Grotto
3 - 14 Manakin Child of Night Guided Strike Radiant Fountain Nature's Claim Phantom Tiger Tormenting Voice Student of Ojutai