Feel free to tag @TappedOutNet in your posts!
CUBE
by Sharkiesha
Creature (205)
- 1x Acidic Slime
- 1x Adorned Pouncer
- 1x Akroma, Angel of Wrath
- 1x Alela, Artful Provocateur
- 1x Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
- 1x Anger
- 1x Arbor Elf
- 1x Archangel Avacyn
- 1x Atarka, World Render
- 1x Athreos, God of Passage
- 1x Avacyn's Pilgrim
- 1x Avalanche Riders
- 1x Avenger of Zendikar
- 2x Baleful Strix
- 1x Balustrade Spy
- 1x Banisher Priest
- 1x Bearer of the Heavens
- 1x Benalish Marshal
- 1x Birds of Paradise
- 2x Bloodbraid Elf
- 1x Bomat Courier
- 1x Boros Reckoner
- 1x Braids, Cabal Minion
- 1x Brain Maggot
- 1x Captain of the Watch
- 1x Chasm Skulker
- 1x Chronomaton
- 1x Coiling Oracle
- 1x Consul's Lieutenant
- 1x Cunning Lethemancer
- 1x Dakra Mystic
- 1x Daxos of Meletis
- 1x Deal Broker
- 1x Deathbringer Regent
- 1x Deathgorge Scavenger
- 1x Deathrite Shaman
- 2x Delver of Secrets
- 1x Demon of Dark Schemes
- 1x Drakuseth, Maw of Flames
- 1x Dread
- 1x Dread Wanderer
- 1x Driver of the Dead
- 1x Earthshaker Khenra
- 1x Eidolon of the Great Revel
- 1x Elderscale Wurm
- 1x Elgaud Shieldmate
- 1x Elvish Mystic
- 1x Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
- 1x Enigma Drake
- 1x Etched Champion
- 1x Etherium Sculptor
- 1x Fan Bearer
- 1x Felidar Guardian
- 1x Flametongue Kavu
- 1x Flamewake Phoenix
- 1x Foundry Street Denizen
- 1x Garruk's Horde
- 2x Geist of Saint Traft
- 1x Gisela, the Broken Blade
- 1x Giver of Runes
- 1x Glen Elendra Archmage
- 1x Glistener Elf
- 1x Glorybringer
- 1x Goblin Bushwhacker
- 1x Goblin Fireslinger
- 1x Goblin Rabblemaster
- 1x Goblin Welder
- 1x God-Eternal Kefnet
- 1x Golgari Grave-Troll
- 1x Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
- 2x Gonti, Lord of Luxury
- 1x Grand Abolisher
- 2x Gray Merchant of Asphodel
- 2x Grim Lavamancer
- 1x Griselbrand
- 2x Gurmag Angler
- 1x Harsh Mentor
- 1x Hazoret the Fervent
- 1x Heir of Falkenrath
- 1x Heliod, God of the Sun
- 1x Hellhole Flailer
- 1x Hero of Bladehold
- 1x Honored Crop-Captain
- 1x Huntmaster of the Fells
- 1x Hydroid Krasis
- 1x Hypnotic Specter
- 1x Hypnotic Sprite
- 1x Incubation Druid
- 1x Inferno Titan
- 1x Inkwell Leviathan
- 1x Insolent Neonate
- 1x Jace's Mindseeker
- 1x Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
- 1x Joiner Adept
- 1x Judge's Familiar
- 1x Kataki, War's Wage
- 1x Kess, Dissident Mage
- 1x Kiln Fiend
- 2x Kitchen Finks
- 1x Knight of the Reliquary
- 1x Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury
- 1x Kozilek, the Great Distortion
- 1x Kytheon, Hero of Akros
- 1x Legion Loyalist
- 1x Leovold, Emissary of Trest
- 1x Liege of the Tangle
- 1x Llanowar Elves
- 1x Lodestone Golem
- 1x Maelstrom Wanderer
- 1x Magister of Worth
- 1x Magus of the Vineyard
- 1x Man-o'-War
- 1x Managorger Hydra
- 1x Master of Waves
- 1x Memnite
- 1x Merchant's Dockhand
- 1x Merfolk Secretkeeper
- 1x Metalwork Colossus
- 1x Mindwrack Demon
- 1x Mirran Crusader
- 1x Mistblade Shinobi
- 1x Mistcutter Hydra
- 1x Monastery Mentor
- 1x Mother of Runes
- 1x Mulldrifter
- 1x Myr Battlesphere
- 1x Nantuko Shade
- 1x Niblis of Frost
- 1x Nightveil Specter
- 1x Nimble Obstructionist
- 1x Nissa, Vastwood Seer
- 1x Nylea, God of the Hunt
- 1x Ohran Viper
- 1x Oketra the True
- 1x Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
- 1x Pack Rat
- 1x Pain Seer
- 1x Pelakka Wurm
- 1x Phenax, God of Deception
- 1x Phyrexian Hydra
- 1x Phyrexian Rager
- 1x Platinum Emperion
- 1x Polukranos, World Eater
- 2x Porcelain Legionnaire
- 1x Precinct Captain
- 1x Progenitus
- 1x Rakdos Cackler
- 1x Ramunap Excavator
- 1x Ravenous Chupacabra
- 1x Reality Smasher
- 1x Reckless Bushwhacker
- 1x Relic Seeker
- 1x Rhys the Redeemed
- 1x Riftwing Cloudskate
- 1x Robber of the Rich
- 1x Satyr Wayfinder
- 1x Seeker of the Way
- 1x Shardless Agent
- 1x Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
- 1x Sidisi, Undead Vizier
- 1x Siege Rhino
- 1x Signal Pest
- 1x Signal Pest
- 1x Simian Spirit Guide
- 1x Solemn Simulacrum
- 1x Soul of New Phyrexia
- 1x Steel Hellkite
- 1x Sundering Titan
- 1x Sylvan Caryatid
- 1x Sylvan Ranger
- 1x Syndicate Trafficker
- 1x Tasigur, the Golden Fang
- 1x Terastodon
- 1x The Locust God
- 2x Thraben Inspector
- 1x Thragtusk
- 1x Tidehollow Sculler
- 1x Torgaar, Famine Incarnate
- 1x True Believer
- 1x True-Name Nemesis
- 1x Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
- 1x Undergrowth Champion
- 1x Vampire Hexmage
- 2x Vampire Nighthawk
- 1x Vexing Devil
- 1x Viridian Corrupter
- 1x Voldaren Pariah
- 1x Walking Ballista
- 1x Wild Mongrel
- 1x Winding Constrictor
- 1x Yeva, Nature's Herald
- 1x Young Pyromancer
- 1x Zurgo Bellstriker
Instant (53)
- 1x Brainstorm
- 1x Broken Ambitions
- 1x Counterspell
- 1x Dampen Thought
- 1x Dark Ritual
- 1x Daze
- 1x Disenchant
- 1x Dismember
- 1x Dissolve
- 1x Dizzy Spell
- 1x Doom Blade
- 1x Fact or Fiction
- 1x Fact or Fiction
- 1x Fatal Push
- 1x Fire / Ice
- 1x Fireblast
- 1x Force of Will
- 1x Golgari Charm
- 2x Goryo's Vengeance
- 1x Grasp of Darkness
- 1x Grisly Salvage
- 1x Hero's Downfall
- 1x High Tide
- 1x Into the Roil
- 1x Izzet Charm
- 1x Lightning Axe
- 3x Lightning Bolt
- 1x Lightning Helix
- 1x Lim-Dul's Vault
- 1x Mana Leak
- 1x Mana Tithe
- 1x Manamorphose
- 1x Mental Misstep
- 1x Path to Exile
- 1x Plunge into Darkness
- 1x Pongify
- 1x Putrefy
- 1x Searing Blood
- 1x Shrapnel Blast
- 1x Silence
- 1x Skullcrack
- 1x Staggershock
- 1x Swan Song
- 2x Swords to Plowshares
- 1x Thirst for Knowledge
- 1x Thought Scour
- 1x Through the Breach
- 1x Ulcerate
- 1x Valorous Stance
Land (39)
- 1x Aether Hub
- 2x Ash Barrens
- 1x Blooming Marsh
- 2x Botanical Sanctum
- 1x Canopy Vista
- 1x Celestial Colonnade
- 1x Cinder Glade
- 1x Concealed Courtyard
- 2x Creeping Tar Pit
- 1x Eldrazi Temple
- 1x Flooded Strand
- 1x Foreboding Ruins
- 1x Gavony Township
- 1x Ghost Quarter
- 1x Glacial Fortress
- 1x Golgari Rot Farm
- 1x Inspiring Vantage
- 1x Izzet Boilerworks
- 1x Lavaclaw Reaches
- 1x Llanowar Wastes
- 1x Mikokoro, Center of the Sea
- 1x Mystic Monastery
- 1x Nephalia Drownyard
- 1x Prairie Stream
- 1x Rakdos Carnarium
- 1x Shambling Vent
- 1x Shivan Reef
- 1x Spire of Industry
- 1x Spirebluff Canal
- 1x Sunpetal Grove
- 2x Temple of Abandon
- 1x Throne of the High City
- 1x Vault of the Archangel
- 1x Westvale Abbey
- 1x Windswept Heath
Enchantment (17)
- 1x Always Watching
- 2x Animate Dead
- 1x Control Magic
- 1x Ensoul Artifact
- 1x Evolutionary Leap
- 1x Fastbond
- 1x Future Sight
- 1x Glistening Oil
- 1x Glistening Oil
- 1x Legion's Landing
- 1x Opposition
- 1x Pyromancer Ascension
- 1x Rancor
- 1x Stasis
- 1x Unflinching Courage
- 1x Worship
Unknown (2)
- 1x Backup Plan
- 1x Emissary's Ploy
Sorcery (48)
- 1x Anger of the Gods
- 1x Armageddon
- 1x Balance
- 1x Blasphemous Act
- 1x Blightning
- 1x Channel
- 1x Collective Defiance
- 1x Collective Defiance
- 1x Crux of Fate
- 1x Cultivate
- 1x Day of Judgment
- 1x Declaration in Stone
- 1x Decree of Justice
- 1x Demonfire
- 1x Dusk / Dawn
- 1x Explosive Vegetation
- 2x Faithless Looting
- 1x Firebolt
- 1x Flame Slash
- 1x Genesis Wave
- 1x Gitaxian Probe
- 2x Gitaxian Probe
- 1x Hymn to Tourach
- 1x Innocent Blood
- 1x Inquisition of Kozilek
- 1x Lead the Stampede
- 1x Lingering Souls
- 1x Mind's Desire
- 1x Overrun
- 1x Ponder
- 1x Praetor's Grasp
- 1x Preordain
- 1x Primal Command
- 1x Pyroclasm
- 1x Regrowth
- 1x Ruinous Path
- 1x Search for Tomorrow
- 1x Show and Tell
- 1x Terminus
- 1x Thoughtseize
- 1x Tinker
- 1x Treasure Cruise
- 1x Upheaval
- 1x Upheaval
- 1x Windfall
- 1x Yahenni's Expertise
Artifact (35)
- 1x Altar of Dementia
- 1x Azorius Signet
- 1x Basalt Monolith
- 1x Bow of Nylea
- 1x Chromatic Star
- 1x Cranial Plating
- 1x Crawlspace
- 1x Expedition Map
- 1x Fellwar Stone
- 1x Ghostfire Blade
- 1x Hero's Blade
- 1x Howling Mine
- 1x Illusionist's Bracers
- 1x Izzet Signet
- 1x MImic Vat
- 1x Mind Stone
- 1x Moonsilver Spear
- 1x Orzhov Signet
- 1x Panharmonicon
- 1x Pyxis of Pandemonium
- 1x Shriekhorn
- 1x Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
- 1x Smuggler's Copter
- 1x Sol Ring
- 1x Spear of Heliod
- 1x Sphere of the Suns
- 1x Swiftfoot Boots
- 1x Sword of the Animist
- 1x Tangle Wire
- 1x The Magic Mirror
- 1x Umezawa's Jitte
- 1x Urza's Bauble
- 1x Winter Orb
- 1x Worn Powerstone
- 1x Zuran Orb
Planeswalker (23)
- 1x Ajani, Caller of the Pride
- 1x Ajani, Mentor of Heroes
- 1x Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver
- 1x Daretti, Scrap Savant
- 1x Dovin Baan
- 1x Elspeth, Sun's Champion
- 2x Gideon Jura
- 1x Jace Beleren
- 1x Jace, Architect of Thought
- 1x Karn Liberated
- 1x Karn, Scion of Urza
- 1x Kaya, Ghost Assassin
- 1x Kiora, Master of the Depths
- 1x Nahiri, the Harbinger
- 1x Narset Transcendent
- 1x Nissa, Steward of Elements
- 1x Nissa, Voice of Zendikar
- 1x Nissa, Worldwaker
- 1x Ral Zarek
- 1x Saheeli Rai
- 1x Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker
- 1x Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
×
Magic the Gathering, FNM is TM and copyright Wizards of the Coast, Inc, a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All rights reserved. This site is unaffiliated. Articles and comments are user-submitted and do not represent official endorsements of this site.
This site © 2024 TappedOut.net, LLC Contact | Feeds | Help | Terms of Use | Privacy statement | DMCA requests | Discord Server | TappedOut.js Blog Widget