Description
Colorless (152)
Land (63)
- 1x Arid Mesa
- 1x Badlands
- 1x Barren Moor
- 1x Bayou
- 1x Bloodstained Mire
- 1x Botanical Sanctum
- 1x Castle Ardenvale
- 1x Castle Embereth
- 1x Castle Vantress
- 1x City of Brass
- 1x Crawling Barrens
- 1x Creeping Tar Pit
- 1x Desolate Lighthouse
- 1x Dragonskull Summit
- 1x Evolving Wilds
- 1x Fabled Passage
- 1x Fetid Pools
- 1x Flooded Strand
- 1x Forgotten Cave
- 1x Gavony Township
- 1x Geier Reach Sanitarium
- 1x Glacial Fortress
- 1x Grand Coliseum
- 1x Hissing Quagmire
- 1x Inspiring Vantage
- 1x Kessig Wolf Run
- 1x Lavaclaw Reaches
- 1x Lonely Sandbar
- 1x Lumbering Falls
- 1x Mana Confluence
- 1x Marsh Flats
- 1x Misty Rainforest
- 1x Needle Spires
- 1x Plateau
- 1x Polluted Delta
- 1x Raging Ravine
- 1x Ramunap Ruins
- 1x Razortide Bridge
- 1x Razorverge Thicket
- 1x Rootbound Crag
- 1x Rustvale Bridge
- 1x Savannah
- 1x Scalding Tarn
- 1x Scrubland
- 1x Shambling Vent
- 1x Silverbluff Bridge
- 1x Slayers' Stronghold
- 1x Stirring Wildwood
- 1x Taiga
- 1x Temple of Deceit
- 1x Temple of Enlightenment
- 1x Temple of Epiphany
- 1x Temple of Malady
- 1x Temple of Silence
- 1x Terramorphic Expanse
- 1x Tropical Island
- 1x Tundra
- 1x Underground Sea
- 1x Verdant Catacombs
- 1x Volcanic Island
- 1x Wandering Fumarole
- 1x Windswept Heath
- 1x Wooded Foothills
Artifact (51)
- 1x Aether Spellbomb
- 1x Azorius Signet
- 1x Bag of Holding
- 1x Black Vise
- 1x Bonesplitter
- 1x Boros Signet
- 1x Captain's Claws
- 1x Coalition Relic
- 1x Contagion Clasp
- 1x Cranial Plating
- 1x Crystal Shard
- 1x Cultivator's Caravan
- 1x Erratic Portal
- 1x Fleetwheel Cruiser
- 1x Golgari Signet
- 1x Grafted Wargear
- 1x Grimoire of the Dead
- 1x Gruul Signet
- 1x Guardian Idol
- 1x Heart of Kiran
- 1x Heirloom Blade
- 1x Inspiring Statuary
- 1x Izzet Signet
- 1x Lightning Coils
- 1x Mind Stone
- 1x Mishra's Bauble
- 1x Mortarpod
- 1x Mox Opal
- 1x Nettlecyst
- 1x Nevinyrral's Disk
- 1x Orzhov Signet
- 1x Pyrite Spellbomb
- 1x Renegade Freighter
- 1x Retrofitter Foundry
- 1x Scroll of Fate
- 1x Sensei's Divining Top
- 1x Shrine of Burning Rage
- 1x Shuko
- 1x Simic Signet
- 1x Skullclamp
- 1x Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
- 1x Smuggler's Copter
- 1x Sword of Fire and Ice
- 1x Sword of Kaldra
- 1x Talisman of Conviction
- 1x Talisman of Creativity
- 1x Talisman of Progress
- 1x Trading Post
- 1x Treasure Map Flip
- 1x Umezawa's Jitte
- 1x Weatherlight
Creature (35)
- 1x Adaptive Automaton
- 1x Ancient Stone Idol
- 1x Arcbound Ravager
- 1x Arcbound Stinger
- 1x Armory Automaton
- 1x Blightsteel Colossus
- 1x Bomat Courier
- 1x Chief of the Foundry
- 1x Darksteel Colossus
- 1x Distended Mindbender
- 1x Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
- 1x Etched Champion
- 1x Filigree Familiar
- 1x Foundry Inspector
- 1x Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
- 1x Hangarback Walker
- 1x Hollow One
- 1x Memnite
- 1x Metallic Mimic
- 1x Metalworker
- 1x Myr Battlesphere
- 1x Myr Retriever
- 1x Ornithopter of Paradise
- 1x Palladium Myr
- 1x Perilous Myr
- 1x Precursor Golem
- 1x Scion of Draco
- 1x Scrap Trawler
- 1x Scrapheap Scrounger
- 1x Scrapyard Recombiner
- 1x Signal Pest
- 1x Solemn Simulacrum
- 1x Steel Overseer
- 1x Sundering Titan
- 1x Zabaz, the Glimmerwasp
Planeswalker (3)
Gold (114)
Creature (77)
- 1x Acolyte of Affliction
- 1x Akiri, Fearless Voyager
- 1x Alibou, Ancient Witness
- 1x Anax and Cymede
- 1x Arcbound Shikari
- 1x Arcus Acolyte
- 1x Baleful Strix
- 1x Bloodbraid Elf
- 1x Bloodhall Priest
- 1x Bloodwater Entity
- 1x Brine Comber Flip
- 1x Bruenor Battlehammer
- 1x Corpse Knight
- 1x Corpsejack Menace
- 1x Cruel Celebrant
- 1x Dragonlord Atarka
- 1x Dragonlord Dromoka
- 1x Dragonlord Ojutai
- 1x Dragonlord Silumgar
- 1x Dreadhorde Butcher
- 1x Edric, Spymaster of Trest
- 1x Elite Guardmage
- 1x Ethersworn Sphinx
- 1x Fanatic of Xenagos
- 1x Feather, the Redeemed
- 1x Felisa, Fang of Silverquill
- 1x Fleshtaker
- 1x Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager
- 1x Grim Flayer
- 1x Gruul Spellbreaker
- 1x Gyruda, Doom of Depths
- 1x Hamza, Guardian of Arashin
- 1x Hostage Taker
- 1x Huatli's Raptor
- 1x Immersturm Predator
- 1x Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
- 1x Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer
- 1x Judith, the Scourge Diva
- 1x Keruga, the Macrosage
- 1x Kestia, the Cultivator
- 1x Knight of Autumn
- 1x Koll, the Forgemaster
- 1x Lazotep Chancellor
- 1x Lurrus of the Dream-Den
- 1x Lutri, the Spellchaser
- 1x Lyev Skyknight
- 1x Maelstrom Muse
- 1x Maraleaf Pixie
- 1x Mistmeadow Witch
- 1x Murderous Redcap
- 1x Niambi, Esteemed Speaker
- 1x Old Rutstein
- 1x Orcus, Prince of Undeath
- 1x Radha, Heart of Keld
- 1x Rakdos Headliner
- 1x Rashmi, Eternities Crafter
- 1x Reyhan, Last of the Abzan
- 1x Rielle, the Everwise
- 1x Sagu Mauler
- 1x Sidisi, Brood Tyrant
- 1x Simic Sky Swallower
- 1x Sin Collector
- 1x Skull Prophet
- 1x Slippery Bogle
- 1x Soulherder
- 1x Sovereigns of Lost Alara
- 1x Spell Queller
- 1x Sythis, Harvest's Hand
- 1x Taigam, Sidisi's Hand
- 1x Tenth District Legionnaire
- 1x Thief of Sanity
- 1x Underrealm Lich
- 1x Venerable Warsinger
- 1x Vilespawn Spider
- 1x Voltaic Brawler
- 1x Weaver of Currents
- 1x Winding Constrictor
Planeswalker (15)
- 1x Ajani, Mentor of Heroes
- 1x Ajani, the Greathearted
- 1x Arlinn Kord Flip
- 1x Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver
- 1x Domri, Anarch of Bolas
- 1x Grist, the Hunger Tide
- 1x Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner
- 1x Nissa, Steward of Elements
- 1x Saheeli, Sublime Artificer
- 1x Saheeli, the Gifted
- 1x Sarkhan the Mad
- 1x Sarkhan Unbroken
- 1x Sorin, Lord of Innistrad
- 1x Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord
- 1x The Royal Scions
Enchantment (7)
Instant (8)
- 1x Boros Charm
- 1x Collision / Colossus
- 1x Dihada's Ploy
- 1x Dromoka's Command
- 1x Electrolyze
- 1x Expansion / Explosion
- 1x Kolaghan's Command
- 1x Lorehold Command
Sorcery (7)
White (129)
Creature (82)
- 1x Abzan Falconer
- 1x Adanto Vanguard
- 1x Angel of Invention
- 1x Angel of the Ruins
- 1x Arcbound Javelineer
- 1x Arcbound Mouser
- 1x Arcbound Prototype
- 1x Archon of Sun's Grace
- 1x Ardenn, Intrepid Archaeologist
- 1x Attended Knight
- 1x Basri's Lieutenant
- 1x Battlefield Raptor
- 1x Benalish Marshal
- 1x Bereaved Survivor Flip
- 1x Blade Splicer
- 1x Bronze Guardian
- 1x Brutal Cathar Flip
- 1x Captain of the Watch
- 1x Celestial Ancient
- 1x Chaplain of Alms Flip
- 1x Danitha Capashen, Paragon
- 1x Digsite Engineer
- 1x Doomed Artisan
- 1x Doomed Traveler
- 1x Elite Spellbinder
- 1x Fabled Hero
- 1x Faerie Guidemother
- 1x Favored Hoplite
- 1x Fiend Hunter
- 1x Geist-Honored Monk
- 1x Giant Killer
- 1x Glory-Bound Initiate
- 1x God-Eternal Oketra
- 1x Halvar, God of Battle Flip
- 1x Hanged Executioner
- 1x Heliod's Pilgrim
- 1x Hero of Iroas
- 1x Hero of the Pride
- 1x High Sentinels of Arashin
- 1x Knighted Myr
- 1x Kor Spiritdancer
- 1x Leonin Lightscribe
- 1x Linvala, Keeper of Silence
- 1x Lotus-Eye Mystics
- 1x Luminarch Aspirant
- 1x Mardu Woe-Reaper
- 1x Master Trinketeer
- 1x Mavinda, Students' Advocate
- 1x Mirror Entity
- 1x Mother of Runes
- 1x Odric, Lunarch Marshal
- 1x Odric, Master Tactician
- 1x Palace Jailer
- 1x Porcelain Legionnaire
- 1x Priest of Ancient Lore
- 1x Rebbec, Architect of Ascension
- 1x Recruiter of the Guard
- 1x Relic Seeker
- 1x Relief Captain
- 1x Restoration Angel
- 1x Sandsteppe Outcast
- 1x Seasoned Hallowblade
- 1x Seeker of the Way
- 1x Shaile, Dean of Radiance Flip
- 1x Shalai, Voice of Plenty
- 1x Skymarcher Aspirant
- 1x Solitude
- 1x Sram, Senior Edificer
- 1x Starnheim Courser
- 1x Stone Haven Outfitter
- 1x Stonecloaker
- 1x Sun Titan
- 1x Thalia, Heretic Cathar
- 1x Thraben Inspector
- 1x Thunderous Orator
- 1x Tithe Taker
- 1x Toolcraft Exemplar
- 1x Twinblade Geist Flip
- 1x Usher of the Fallen
- 1x Vizier of Deferment
- 1x Wall of Omens
- 1x Whitemane Lion
Instant (15)
- 1x Dispatch
- 1x Eerie Interlude
- 1x Emerge Unscathed
- 1x Ephemerate
- 1x Fight as One
- 1x Gods Willing
- 1x Kaya's Onslaught
- 1x Momentary Blink
- 1x Phalanx Tactics
- 1x Rally Maneuver
- 1x Secure the Wastes
- 1x Unbounded Potential
- 1x Unbreakable Formation
- 1x Valorous Stance
Artifact (7)
- 1x Ancestral Blade
- 1x Barbed Spike
- 1x Dancing Sword
- 1x Idol of Endurance
- 1x Maul of the Skyclaves
- 1x Plate Armor
- 1x Portable Hole
Planeswalker (3)
Enchantment (12)
- 1x All That Glitters
- 1x Elspeth Conquers Death
- 1x Ethereal Armor
- 1x Hyena Umbra
- 1x Intangible Virtue
- 1x Journey to Nowhere
- 1x Legion's Landing Flip
- 1x Oblivion Ring
- 1x Pacifism
- 1x Prison Realm
- 1x Sentinel's Eyes
- 1x Spirit Mantle
Sorcery (10)
Blue (127)
Creature (70)
- 1x Animating Faerie
- 1x Archmage Emeritus
- 1x Baral, Chief of Compliance
- 1x Barrin, Tolarian Archmage
- 1x Bazaar Trademage
- 1x Brazen Borrower
- 1x Champion of Wits
- 1x Chief Engineer
- 1x Cloud of Faeries
- 1x Cloudkin Seer
- 1x Cobbled Lancer
- 1x Curator of Mysteries
- 1x Docent of Perfection Flip
- 1x Dreamscape Artist
- 1x Elusive Spellfist
- 1x Emry, Lurker of the Loch
- 1x Ertai, Wizard Adept
- 1x Ethereal Forager
- 1x Etherium Sculptor
- 1x Faerie Artisans
- 1x Faerie Seer
- 1x Ghost of Ramirez DePietro
- 1x Ghostly Pilferer
- 1x Glen Elendra Archmage
- 1x God-Eternal Kefnet
- 1x Hullbreaker Horror
- 1x Icefall Regent
- 1x Iridescent Drake
- 1x Jace, Vryn's Prodigy Flip
- 1x Jacob Hauken, Inspector Flip
- 1x Lantern Bearer Flip
- 1x Malevolent Hermit Flip
- 1x Man-o'-War
- 1x Master of Etherium
- 1x Mirrorhall Mimic Flip
- 1x Mischievous Catgeist Flip
- 1x Mulldrifter
- 1x Niblis of Frost
- 1x Nightveil Sprite
- 1x Nimble Obstructionist
- 1x Overwhelmed Archivist Flip
- 1x Phantom Steed
- 1x Phyrexian Metamorph
- 1x Pteramander
- 1x Riftwing Cloudskate
- 1x Rootwater Shaman
- 1x Sai, Master Thopterist
- 1x Sea Gate Stormcaller
- 1x Shimmer Dragon
- 1x Shipwreck Dowser
- 1x Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
- 1x Siren Stormtamer
- 1x Slither Blade
- 1x Stormwing Entity
- 1x Suspicious Stowaway Flip
- 1x Talrand, Sky Summoner
- 1x Thieving Skydiver
- 1x Thing in the Ice Flip
- 1x Thought Monitor
- 1x Torrential Gearhulk
- 1x Tribute Mage
- 1x Trinket Mage
- 1x Trophy Mage
- 1x Vendilion Clique
- 1x Venser, Shaper Savant
- 1x Warkite Marauder
- 1x Waterfront Bouncer
- 1x Wharf Infiltrator
- 1x Whirler Rogue
- 1x Wing Splicer
Instant (30)
- 1x Censor
- 1x Circular Logic
- 1x Commit / Memory
- 1x Complicate
- 1x Condescend
- 1x Consider
- 1x Counterspell
- 1x Curate
- 1x Dig Through Time
- 1x Essence Scatter
- 1x Fact or Fiction
- 1x Forbidden Alchemy
- 1x Frantic Search
- 1x Ghostly Flicker
- 1x Into the Roil
- 1x Jilt
- 1x Mana Leak
- 1x Miscalculation
- 1x Mystic Confluence
- 1x Neutralize
- 1x Obsessive Search
- 1x Otherworldly Gaze
- 1x Power Sink
- 1x Remand
- 1x Sinister Sabotage
- 1x Supreme Will
- 1x Thirst for Discovery
- 1x Thirst for Knowledge
- 1x Thought Scour
- 1x Vapor Snag
Sorcery (18)
- 1x Baral's Expertise
- 1x Callous Dismissal
- 1x Chart a Course
- 1x Crush of Tentacles
- 1x Distortion Strike
- 1x Exhaustion
- 1x Gitaxian Probe
- 1x Ponder
- 1x Portent
- 1x Preordain
- 1x Rise and Shine
- 1x Serum Visions
- 1x Slip Through Space
- 1x Time Warp
- 1x Tinker
- 1x Treasure Cruise
- 1x Welcome to the Fold
- 1x Write into Being
Enchantment (5)
Planeswalker (3)
Artifact (1)
Black (126)
Creature (82)
- 1x Archfiend of Ifnir
- 1x Archfiend of Spite
- 1x Asylum Visitor
- 1x Big Game Hunter
- 1x Bloodsoaked Champion
- 1x Bone Miser
- 1x Brutal Hordechief
- 1x Carrion Feeder
- 1x Coffin Queen
- 1x Cryptbreaker
- 1x Doomed Necromancer
- 1x Dread Wanderer
- 1x Dreamstealer
- 1x Ecstatic Awakener Flip
- 1x Fain, the Broker
- 1x Fell Stinger
- 1x God-Eternal Bontu
- 1x Golgari Thug
- 1x Gonti, Lord of Luxury
- 1x Gorex, the Tombshell
- 1x Grief
- 1x Grim Haruspex
- 1x Griselbrand
- 1x Gurmag Angler
- 1x Gutterbones
- 1x Hagra Constrictor
- 1x Heir of Falkenrath Flip
- 1x Hell Mongrel
- 1x Henrika Domnathi Flip
- 1x Jadar, Ghoulcaller of Nephalia
- 1x Kitesail Freebooter
- 1x Knight of the Ebon Legion
- 1x Legion Vanguard
- 1x Liliana, Heretical Healer Flip
- 1x Mardu Strike Leader
- 1x Massacre Girl
- 1x Mesmeric Fiend
- 1x Midnight Reaper
- 1x Mindwrack Demon
- 1x Mire Triton
- 1x Mirri the Cursed
- 1x Nantuko Husk
- 1x Necrogoyf
- 1x Night Incarnate
- 1x Nightmare Shepherd
- 1x Nullpriest of Oblivion
- 1x Ogre Slumlord
- 1x Oona's Prowler
- 1x Order of Midnight
- 1x Orzhov Enforcer
- 1x Pack Rat
- 1x Plaguecrafter
- 1x Priest of Forgotten Gods
- 1x Putrid Imp
- 1x Rankle, Master of Pranks
- 1x Reassembling Skeleton
- 1x Ruthless Sniper
- 1x Sanitarium Skeleton
- 1x Sedgemoor Witch
- 1x Shambling Ghast
- 1x Shriekmaw
- 1x Skinrender
- 1x Skyclave Shade
- 1x Spawn of Mayhem
- 1x Syr Konrad, the Grim
- 1x Taborax, Hope's Demise
- 1x Tasigur, the Golden Fang
- 1x Tenured Inkcaster
- 1x Tergrid, God of Fright Flip
- 1x Tomb Robber
- 1x Tombstalker
- 1x Tourach, Dread Cantor
- 1x Toxrill, the Corrosive
- 1x Undead Butler
- 1x Undead Gladiator
- 1x Viscera Seer
- 1x Weaponcraft Enthusiast
- 1x Westgate Regent
- 1x Woe Strider
- 1x Yahenni, Undying Partisan
- 1x Yawgmoth, Thran Physician
- 1x Zulaport Cutthroat
Sorcery (21)
- 1x Bone Shards
- 1x Call of the Death-Dweller
- 1x Collective Brutality
- 1x Damnation
- 1x Demonic Tutor
- 1x Duress
- 1x Exhume
- 1x From Under the Floorboards
- 1x Gruesome Menagerie
- 1x Hymn to Tourach
- 1x Inquisition of Kozilek
- 1x Languish
- 1x Mind Twist
- 1x Profane Tutor
- 1x Ransack the Lab
- 1x Reanimate
- 1x Ritual of Soot
- 1x Thoughtseize
- 1x Unearth
- 1x Victimize
- 1x Yahenni's Expertise
Artifact (1)
Instant (14)
- 1x Deadly Dispute
- 1x Eliminate
- 1x Entomb
- 1x Fatal Push
- 1x Flunk
- 1x Ghastly Demise
- 1x Grim Affliction
- 1x Hero's Downfall
- 1x Murderous Cut
- 1x Supernatural Stamina
- 1x Tragic Slip
- 1x Undying Evil
- 1x Village Rites
- 1x Wretched Confluence
Enchantment (4)
Planeswalker (4)
Red (128)
Creature (78)
- 1x Aether Chaser
- 1x Ahn-Crop Crasher
- 1x Alesha, Who Smiles at Death
- 1x Anax, Hardened in the Forge
- 1x Anje's Ravager
- 1x Arcbound Tracker
- 1x Backdraft Hellkite
- 1x Balefire Dragon
- 1x Bedlam Reveler
- 1x Blazing Rootwalla
- 1x Breya's Apprentice
- 1x Burning Prophet
- 1x Conspiracy Theorist
- 1x Dismissive Pyromancer
- 1x Dragonkin Berserker
- 1x Dragon's Rage Channeler
- 1x Dreadhorde Arcanist
- 1x Earthshaker Khenra
- 1x Falkenrath Gorger
- 1x Falkenrath Pit Fighter
- 1x Fireblade Charger
- 1x Firebrand Archer
- 1x Fireflux Squad
- 1x Flameblade Adept
- 1x Fury
- 1x Glint-Horn Buccaneer
- 1x Glorybringer
- 1x Goblin Bushwhacker
- 1x Goblin Dark-Dwellers
- 1x Goblin Engineer
- 1x Goblin Guide
- 1x Goblin Rabblemaster
- 1x Goblin Welder
- 1x Heartfire Immolator
- 1x Hellrider
- 1x Hell's Thunder
- 1x Hellspark Elemental
- 1x Hero of Oxid Ridge
- 1x Ilharg, the Raze-Boar
- 1x Imperial Recruiter
- 1x Inferno Titan
- 1x Insolent Neonate
- 1x Kari Zev, Skyship Raider
- 1x Kazuul's Toll Collector
- 1x Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin
- 1x Laelia, the Blade Reforged
- 1x Legion Loyalist
- 1x Legion Warboss
- 1x Magmatic Channeler
- 1x Merchant of the Vale
- 1x Mirrorwing Dragon
- 1x Mogg War Marshal
- 1x Monastery Swiftspear
- 1x Neheb, Dreadhorde Champion
- 1x Ogre Battledriver
- 1x Phoenix of Ash
- 1x Pia and Kiran Nalaar
- 1x Pia Nalaar
- 1x Preyseizer Dragon
- 1x Reckless Bushwhacker
- 1x Reckless Stormseeker Flip
- 1x Rimrock Knight
- 1x Runaway Steam-Kin
- 1x Soul-Scar Mage
- 1x Spiteful Prankster
- 1x Stromkirk Occultist
- 1x Subira, Tulzidi Caravanner
- 1x Surly Badgersaur
- 1x Terror of the Peaks
- 1x Thopter Engineer
- 1x Thundermaw Hellkite
- 1x Toggo, Goblin Weaponsmith
- 1x Valduk, Keeper of the Flame
- 1x Voldaren Epicure
- 1x War-Name Aspirant
- 1x Yidaro, Wandering Monster
- 1x Young Pyromancer
- 1x Zada, Hedron Grinder
Instant (23)
- 1x Abrade
- 1x Blast from the Past
- 1x Burst Lightning
- 1x Cathartic Pyre
- 1x Coordinated Assault
- 1x Fiery Temper
- 1x Fireblast
- 1x Fling
- 1x Galvanic Blast
- 1x Incinerate
- 1x Invigorated Rampage
- 1x Lightning Axe
- 1x Lightning Bolt
- 1x Lunar Frenzy
- 1x Raze the Effigy
- 1x Risk Factor
- 1x Shrapnel Blast
- 1x Stoke the Flames
- 1x Super-Duper Death Ray
- 1x Temur Battle Rage
- 1x Thrill of Possibility
- 1x Through the Breach
- 1x Titan's Strength
Artifact (3)
Sorcery (18)
- 1x Anger of the Gods
- 1x Arc Lightning
- 1x Arc Trail
- 1x Avacyn's Judgment
- 1x Browbeat
- 1x Chain Lightning
- 1x Collective Defiance
- 1x Faithless Looting
- 1x Fiery Confluence
- 1x Firebolt
- 1x Go for Blood
- 1x Hordeling Outburst
- 1x Light Up the Stage
- 1x Past in Flames
- 1x Reckless Charge
- 1x Rift Bolt
- 1x Roil Eruption
- 1x Sweltering Suns
Planeswalker (4)
- 1x Chandra, Acolyte of Flame
- 1x Daretti, Scrap Savant
- 1x Koth of the Hammer
- 1x Sarkhan the Masterless
Enchantment (2)
Green (125)
Creature (78)
- 1x Acidic Slime
- 1x Arbor Elf
- 1x Argothian Enchantress
- 1x Ascendant Packleader
- 1x Avatar of the Resolute
- 1x Avenger of Zendikar
- 1x Biogenic Ooze
- 1x Birds of Paradise
- 1x Boon Satyr
- 1x Bramble Wurm
- 1x Cemetery Prowler
- 1x Chainweb Aracnir
- 1x Champion of Rhonas
- 1x Channeler Initiate
- 1x Courser of Kruphix
- 1x Deathbonnet Sprout Flip
- 1x Den Protector
- 1x Duskwatch Recruiter Flip
- 1x Elves of Deep Shadow
- 1x End-Raze Forerunners
- 1x Eternal Witness
- 1x Evolution Sage
- 1x Experiment One
- 1x Fauna Shaman
- 1x Gladecover Scout
- 1x Gnarlback Rhino
- 1x Gnarlid Colony
- 1x Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma
- 1x Hornet Queen
- 1x Hound Tamer Flip
- 1x Ignoble Hierarch
- 1x Incubation Druid
- 1x Ishkanah, Grafwidow
- 1x Jadelight Ranger
- 1x Joraga Treespeaker
- 1x Kraul Harpooner
- 1x Llanowar Elves
- 1x Llanowar Visionary
- 1x Merfolk Branchwalker
- 1x Mistcutter Hydra
- 1x Noble Hierarch
- 1x Nylea, Keen-Eyed
- 1x Oran-Rief Ooze
- 1x Paradise Druid
- 1x Pelt Collector
- 1x Rattleclaw Mystic
- 1x Reclamation Sage
- 1x Reclusive Taxidermist
- 1x Renegade Krasis
- 1x Resilient Khenra
- 1x Ridgescale Tusker
- 1x Rishkar, Peema Renegade
- 1x Sakura-Tribe Elder
- 1x Satyr Wayfinder
- 1x Scavenging Ooze
- 1x Scurry Oak
- 1x Servant of the Conduit
- 1x Setessan Champion
- 1x Slippery Bogbonder
- 1x Surrak, the Hunt Caller
- 1x Swarm Shambler
- 1x Sweet-Gum Recluse
- 1x Terastodon
- 1x Thicket Elemental
- 1x Thorn Mammoth
- 1x Thragtusk
- 1x Thrun, the Last Troll
- 1x Timeless Witness
- 1x Tireless Provisioner
- 1x Tireless Tracker
- 1x Troll Ascetic
- 1x Ulvenwald Tracker
- 1x Vengevine
- 1x Verdurous Gearhulk
- 1x Vizier of the Menagerie
- 1x Vorinclex, Monstrous Raider
- 1x Wood Elves
- 1x Woodfall Primus
Sorcery (19)
- 1x Cultivate
- 1x Edge of Autumn
- 1x Enter the Unknown
- 1x Farseek
- 1x Green Sun's Zenith
- 1x Nature's Way
- 1x Pest Infestation
- 1x Planewide Celebration
- 1x Plow Under
- 1x Primal Might
- 1x Savage Swipe
- 1x Scale the Heights
- 1x Scale Up
- 1x See the Unwritten
- 1x Smell Fear
- 1x Spider Spawning
- 1x Tooth and Nail
- 1x Traverse the Ulvenwald
- 1x Winding Way
Planeswalker (5)
Enchantment (14)
- 1x Abundance
- 1x Cartouche of Strength
- 1x Elephant Guide
- 1x Oath of Nissa
- 1x Rancor
- 1x Ranger Class
- 1x Rune of Might
- 1x Season of Growth
- 1x Song of Freyalise
- 1x Spider Umbra
- 1x Sylvan Library
- 1x The First Iroan Games
- 1x The Mending of Dominaria
- 1x Utopia Sprawl
Instant (8)
- 1x Become Immense
- 1x Blossoming Defense
- 1x Clear Shot
- 1x Grapple with the Past
- 1x Harrow
- 1x Inscription of Abundance
- 1x Once Upon a Time
- 1x Ram Through
Artifact (1)
Please login to comment
Cards | 901 |
Date added | 6 years |
Last updated | 2 years |
Top Draft Picks
1.0 | Jace, Mirror Mage |
1.67 | Doomed Artisan |
2.33 | Lightning Coils |
2.43 | Karn Liberated |
2.5 | Grakmaw, Skyclave Ravager |
2.51 | Ugin, the Spirit Dragon |
2.66 | God-Eternal Oketra |
2.88 | Lutri, the Spellchaser |
2.95 | Ritual of Soot |
2.98 | Demonic Tutor |
2.99 | Umezawa's Jitte |
3.0 | Iridescent Drake |
3.0 | Nullpriest of Oblivion |
3.0 | Thieving Skydiver |
3.13 | Tinker |
3.17 | Jace, Vryn's Prodigy Flip |
3.18 | Taigam, Sidisi's Hand |
3.21 | Terror of the Peaks |
3.21 | Ugin, the Ineffable |
3.23 | Stormwing Entity |
3.33 | Basri Ket |
3.36 | Griselbrand |
3.37 | Sword of Fire and Ice |
3.45 | Liliana, the Last Hope |
3.47 | Blightsteel Colossus |